Rockingham County, New Hampshire
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 3,363 properties in Kingston.
Properties in Kingston average $534,138, reflecting a competitive market.
Buyers can expect to pay around $228 per square foot in this market.
Home prices in Kingston are 15% lower than the Rockingham County average.
Showing page 9 of properties
The average home price in Kingston, NH is $534,138, based on analysis of 3,363 properties in our database.
Our database includes 3,363 properties in Kingston, NH, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Kingston, NH is $228. This is calculated from an average home price of $534,138 and average size of 2,341 square feet.
Homes in Kingston, NH average 2,341 square feet, with an average price of $534,138.
Kingston, NH is one of many cities in Rockingham County, NH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai