Ho Ho Kus
Property Data

Bergen County, New Jersey

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

1,644

Average Home Price

$1,312,465

Average Square Feet

2,838

Price per Sq Ft

$535

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1,6441,644

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

1,644

Median Home Price

$1,176,888

Average Home Price

$1,312,465

Average Square Feet

2,838

Price per Sq Ft

$535

Recent Sales (12mo)

45

YoY Price Change

3.8%

Sales Velocity

95.7%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,644 properties in Ho Ho Kus.

The average home price of $1.3M positions Ho Ho Kus as a premium real estate market.

The price per square foot of $462 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Ho Ho Kus are 49% higher than the Bergen County average.

Properties in Ho Ho Kus

Showing page 17 of properties

35 Arbor Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Ardmore Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Brandywine Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Carlton Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Deerhill Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Duncan Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Elmwood Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Fairlawn Street

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Gilbert Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Lloyd Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Paddock Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Pitcairn Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

35 Sargent Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

355 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

355 Wearimus Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

36 Clearwater Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

36 Hollywood Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

36 Linden Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

36 Pitcairn Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

36 Wyncote Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

363 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

369 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Ardmore Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Cleverdon Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Crescent Place

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Deerhill Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Edgewood Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Sutton Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

37 Van Dyke Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

371 Wearimus Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

375 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Arbor Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Brandywine Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Carlton Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Duncan Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Edgewood Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Fairlawn Street

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Linden Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

38 Pitcairn Avenue

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

381 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

387 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

387 Wearimus Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Arbor Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Ardmore Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Fairlawn Street

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Hollis Drive

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Pinecrest Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

39 Wyncote Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

395 Racetrack Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

4 Beechwood Road

Ho Ho Kus, NJ 07423

Frequently Asked Questions About Ho Ho Kus, NJ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Ho Ho Kus, NJ?

The average home price in Ho Ho Kus, NJ is $1,312,465, based on analysis of 1,644 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Ho Ho Kus, NJ?

Our database includes 1,644 properties in Ho Ho Kus, NJ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Ho Ho Kus, NJ?

The average price per square foot in Ho Ho Kus, NJ is $462. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,312,465 and average size of 2,838 square feet.

What is the average home size in Ho Ho Kus, NJ?

Homes in Ho Ho Kus, NJ average 2,838 square feet, with an average price of $1,312,465.

How does Ho Ho Kus, NJ compare to other cities in Bergen County?

Ho Ho Kus, NJ is one of many cities in Bergen County, NJ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bergen County, NJ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai