Old Bridge
Property Data

Middlesex County, New Jersey

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

13,961

Average Home Price

$594,871

Average Square Feet

2,038

Price per Sq Ft

$356
Middlesex County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
13,96113,961

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

13,961

Median Home Price

$585,000

Average Home Price

$594,871

Average Square Feet

2,038

Price per Sq Ft

$356

Recent Sales (12mo)

256

YoY Price Change

3.1%

Sales Velocity

126.5%

Market Overview

Old Bridge has 13,594 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Old Bridge average $584,991, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $290 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Old Bridge prices closely align with the Middlesex County average.

Properties in Old Bridge

Showing page 118 of properties

280 Pleasant Valley Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

280 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Austin Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Green Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

281 Sunset Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

282 Austin Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

282 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

282 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

282 Sunset Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

2825 State Route 18

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 East Greystone Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 Herbert Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 Highway 34

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

283 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

284 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

284 Herbert Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

284 Morgan Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

284 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Austin Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Morgan Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Spring Valley Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

285 Sunset Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Austin Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Green Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Highway 34

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Park Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

286 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Green Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Herbert Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Morgan Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

287 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

288 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

288 Herbert Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

288 Morgan Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

288 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

289 Austin Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

289 Bishop Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

289 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

289 Silver Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Frequently Asked Questions About Old Bridge, NJ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Old Bridge, NJ?

The average home price in Old Bridge, NJ is $584,991, based on analysis of 13,594 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Old Bridge, NJ?

Our database includes 13,594 properties in Old Bridge, NJ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Old Bridge, NJ?

The average price per square foot in Old Bridge, NJ is $290. This is calculated from an average home price of $584,991 and average size of 2,018 square feet.

What is the average home size in Old Bridge, NJ?

Homes in Old Bridge, NJ average 2,018 square feet, with an average price of $584,991.

How does Old Bridge, NJ compare to other cities in Middlesex County?

Old Bridge, NJ is one of many cities in Middlesex County, NJ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Middlesex County, NJ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai