Old Bridge
Property Data

Middlesex County, New Jersey

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

13,961

Average Home Price

$594,871

Average Square Feet

2,038

Price per Sq Ft

$356

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
13,96113,961

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

13,961

Median Home Price

$585,000

Average Home Price

$594,871

Average Square Feet

2,038

Price per Sq Ft

$356

Recent Sales (12mo)

256

YoY Price Change

3.1%

Sales Velocity

126.5%

Market Overview

Old Bridge has 13,594 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Old Bridge average $584,991, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $290 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Old Bridge prices closely align with the Middlesex County average.

Properties in Old Bridge

Showing page 13 of properties

106 Bentley Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Birch Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Brewster Circle

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Diamond Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Kensington Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Madison Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Neilly Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Nightingale Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Park Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Pendleton Place

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Second Place

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Southwood Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Throckmorton Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Valentino Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

106 Wilshire Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Bentley Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Blake Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Brewster Circle

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Cindy Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Diamond Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Madison Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Nightingale Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Old Matawan Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Park Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Pendleton Place

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Phillips Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Redpine Loop

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Second Place

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Southwood Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Valentino Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Van Over Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Westley Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

107 Wilshire Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Bentley Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Blake Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Colorado Boulevard

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Diamond Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Madison Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Nightingale Court

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Pendleton Place

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Phillips Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Sixth Street

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Southwood Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Texas Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Throckmorton Lane

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Valentino Drive

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

108 Westley Road

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

109 Bentley Avenue

Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Frequently Asked Questions About Old Bridge, NJ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Old Bridge, NJ?

The average home price in Old Bridge, NJ is $584,991, based on analysis of 13,594 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Old Bridge, NJ?

Our database includes 13,594 properties in Old Bridge, NJ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Old Bridge, NJ?

The average price per square foot in Old Bridge, NJ is $290. This is calculated from an average home price of $584,991 and average size of 2,018 square feet.

What is the average home size in Old Bridge, NJ?

Homes in Old Bridge, NJ average 2,018 square feet, with an average price of $584,991.

How does Old Bridge, NJ compare to other cities in Middlesex County?

Old Bridge, NJ is one of many cities in Middlesex County, NJ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Middlesex County, NJ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai