Little Silver
Property Data

Monmouth County, New Jersey

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

2,673

Average Home Price

$1,194,781

Average Square Feet

2,638

Price per Sq Ft

$475
Monmouth County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2,6732,673

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

2,673

Median Home Price

$934,500

Average Home Price

$1,194,781

Average Square Feet

2,638

Price per Sq Ft

$475

Recent Sales (12mo)

48

YoY Price Change

15.1%

Sales Velocity

26.3%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,677 properties in Little Silver.

The average home price of $1.2M positions Little Silver as a premium real estate market.

The price per square foot of $453 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Little Silver are 44% higher than the Monmouth County average.

Properties in Little Silver

Showing page 4 of properties

11 Country Lane

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Garden Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Hasler Lane

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Heights Terrace

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Hickory Lane

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Holly Tree Lane

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Laurel Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Laurelwood Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Lippincott Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Little Silver Parkway

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Manson Place

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Mayfair Court

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Megan Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Mitchell Place

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Old Farm Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Pine Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Pirates Cove Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Ruddy Court

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Sherwood Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Silverton Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Southvale Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Sunnycrest Court

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Westwood Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Whitesands Way

Little Silver, NJ 07739

11 Woodbine Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Greenfield Court

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Lovett Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Madison Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739-1034

110 Madison Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Madison Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Madison Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739-1034

110 Markham Place

Little Silver, NJ 07739-1409

110 Markham Place

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 North Sunnycrest Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Rivers Edge Drive

Little Silver, NJ 07739

110 Silverton Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739-1340

110 Silverton Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

111 Church Street

Little Silver, NJ 07739

111 Cross Street

Little Silver, NJ 07739

111 Riverview Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

111 Silverton Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

111 Silverton Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739-1339

112 Church Street

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Greenfield Court

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Lippincott Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Little Silver Point Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Maple Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Rumson Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

112 Woodbine Avenue

Little Silver, NJ 07739

113 Little Silver Point Road

Little Silver, NJ 07739

Frequently Asked Questions About Little Silver, NJ Real Estate

What is the average home price in Little Silver, NJ?

The average home price in Little Silver, NJ is $1,194,781, based on analysis of 2,677 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Little Silver, NJ?

Our database includes 2,677 properties in Little Silver, NJ, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Little Silver, NJ?

The average price per square foot in Little Silver, NJ is $453. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,194,781 and average size of 2,637 square feet.

What is the average home size in Little Silver, NJ?

Homes in Little Silver, NJ average 2,637 square feet, with an average price of $1,194,781.

How does Little Silver, NJ compare to other cities in Monmouth County?

Little Silver, NJ is one of many cities in Monmouth County, NJ with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Monmouth County, NJ Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai