Endicott
Property Data

Broome County, New York

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

19,153

Average Home Price

$228,691

Average Square Feet

1,681

Price per Sq Ft

$123

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
19,15319,153

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

19,153

Median Home Price

$195,500

Average Home Price

$228,691

Average Square Feet

1,681

Price per Sq Ft

$123

Recent Sales (12mo)

101

YoY Price Change

-0.7%

Sales Velocity

-17.9%

Market Overview

Endicott has 15,369 properties in our comprehensive database.

Endicott offers affordable housing with an average price of $220,538.

With a price per square foot of just $132, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Endicott are 6% higher than the Broome County average.

Properties in Endicott

Showing page 244 of properties

606 North Mckinley Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 North Rogers Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 North Street

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Oak Hill Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Odell Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Paden Street

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Pheasant Lane

Endicott, NY 13760

606 South Liberty Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Shady Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

606 South Street

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Squires Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 University Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Valleyview Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Ventura Boulevard

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Verna Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

606 West Main Street

Endicott, NY 13760

606 West Wendell Street

Endicott, NY 13760

606 Wilson Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Anson Road

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Broad Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Byford Boulevard

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Carl Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Church Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Exchange Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Irving Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Jeanette Road

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Jennings Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 June Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Lacey Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Maple Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Marcella Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Milan Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 North Duane Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 North Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Paden Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Pinecrest Road

Endicott, NY 13760

607 South Grippen Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 South Liberty Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Shady Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

607 South Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Ventura Boulevard

Endicott, NY 13760

607 West Main Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 West Wendell Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Wallace Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Wilma Street

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Winston Drive

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Woodrow Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

607 Zimmer Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

608 Anson Road

Endicott, NY 13760

608 Barnes Avenue

Endicott, NY 13760

Frequently Asked Questions About Endicott, NY Real Estate

What is the average home price in Endicott, NY?

The average home price in Endicott, NY is $220,538, based on analysis of 15,369 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Endicott, NY?

Our database includes 15,369 properties in Endicott, NY, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Endicott, NY?

The average price per square foot in Endicott, NY is $132. This is calculated from an average home price of $220,538 and average size of 1,665 square feet.

What is the average home size in Endicott, NY?

Homes in Endicott, NY average 1,665 square feet, with an average price of $220,538.

How does Endicott, NY compare to other cities in Broome County?

Endicott, NY is one of many cities in Broome County, NY with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Broome County, NY Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai