Liberty Twp
Property Data

Butler County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand
Butler County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,661 properties in Liberty Twp.

Properties in Liberty Twp average $529,934, reflecting a competitive market.

Buyers can expect to pay around $213 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Liberty Twp are 76% higher than the Butler County average.

Properties in Liberty Twp

Showing page 76 of properties

5374 Canyon Ridge Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5374 Canyon Ridge Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5374 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5374 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5374 Meadow Breeze Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5375 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5375 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5375 Meadow Breeze Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5375 Oak Creek Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5376 Millikin Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5376 Princeton Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5376 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5376 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5377 Hamilton Mason Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5378 Christopher Court

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5379 Brougham Lane

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5379 Mariners Way

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5380 Mariners Way

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5380 Stony Run Court

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5381 Princeton Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5383 Hamilton Mason Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5383 Watoga Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Brougham Lane

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Canyon Ridge Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Canyon Ridge Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Meadow Breeze Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Mystic Way

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5384 Oak Creek Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Colorado River Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Meadow Breeze Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Millikin Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Oak Creek Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5385 Stony Run Court

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5386 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5386 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5389 Hamilton Mason Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5389 Mariners Way

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5390 Stony Run Court

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5394 Meadow Breeze Drive

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5394 Oak Creek Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5395 Oak Creek Trail

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5395 Stony Run Court

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5396 Brougham Lane

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5396 Princeton Road

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5396 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5396 Sugar Maple Run

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

5397 Mystic Way

Liberty Twp, OH 45011

Frequently Asked Questions About Liberty Twp, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Liberty Twp, OH?

The average home price in Liberty Twp, OH is $529,934, based on analysis of 7,661 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Liberty Twp, OH?

Our database includes 7,661 properties in Liberty Twp, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Liberty Twp, OH?

The average price per square foot in Liberty Twp, OH is $213. This is calculated from an average home price of $529,934 and average size of 2,485 square feet.

What is the average home size in Liberty Twp, OH?

Homes in Liberty Twp, OH average 2,485 square feet, with an average price of $529,934.

How does Liberty Twp, OH compare to other cities in Butler County?

Liberty Twp, OH is one of many cities in Butler County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Butler County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai