Olmsted Falls
Property Data

Cuyahoga County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 5,251 properties in Olmsted Falls.

Olmsted Falls offers affordable housing with an average price of $230,700.

With a price per square foot of just $131, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Olmsted Falls are 11% lower than the Cuyahoga County average.

Properties in Olmsted Falls

Showing page 6 of properties

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4341

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 346

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 338

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 344

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 226

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4110

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 106

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 343

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4102

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 231

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 342

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 336

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4334

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4115

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 228

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 218

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4229

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 112

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 113

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 347

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4227

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 103

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 348

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 109

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4111

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 116

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4232

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 101A

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN 4230

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 114

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

23004 Chandlers Lane Unit 23004 CHANDLERS LN APT 339

Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

Frequently Asked Questions About Olmsted Falls, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Olmsted Falls, OH?

The average home price in Olmsted Falls, OH is $230,700, based on analysis of 5,251 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Olmsted Falls, OH?

Our database includes 5,251 properties in Olmsted Falls, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Olmsted Falls, OH?

The average price per square foot in Olmsted Falls, OH is $131. This is calculated from an average home price of $230,700 and average size of 1,755 square feet.

What is the average home size in Olmsted Falls, OH?

Homes in Olmsted Falls, OH average 1,755 square feet, with an average price of $230,700.

How does Olmsted Falls, OH compare to other cities in Cuyahoga County?

Olmsted Falls, OH is one of many cities in Cuyahoga County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Cuyahoga County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai