Olmsted Township
Property Data

Cuyahoga County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 678 properties in Olmsted Township.

With an average price of $456,769, Olmsted Township offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $188 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Olmsted Township are 77% higher than the Cuyahoga County average.

Properties in Olmsted Township

Showing page 4 of properties

27289 Bagley Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

27331 Schady Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

27340 Sprague Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

27356 Bagley Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

27377 Bagley Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

27400 Schady Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

28 Trolleyview Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29082 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29084 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29086 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29095 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29107 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29109 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29111 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29117 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29119 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

29122 Pembrooke Boulevard

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

3 Trolleyview Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

3403520 Pamley Geo

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209040000 Pamley Geo

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209100000 G E Brookins 1

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209190000 David W Hall #2

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209330000 Brookins 2

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209630000 Brookins 4

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035209720000 Goldsword 2

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

3403521 Miller 1st

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

3403521 Petto Sunset 1st

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035211100000 Brookins 5

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035211430000 Frank Pickergill Prod96

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

34035211490000 G E Brookins 6

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

4 Crabapple Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

4 Trolleyview Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

45 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

47 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

5 Trolleyview Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

51 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

53 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

59 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6 Trolleyview Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

61 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6265 Columbia Road

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

63 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6451 Thomas Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

65 Brookins Drive

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6514 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6516 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6517 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6518 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6519 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

6520 Daisy Lane

Olmsted Township, OH 44138

Frequently Asked Questions About Olmsted Township, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Olmsted Township, OH?

The average home price in Olmsted Township, OH is $456,769, based on analysis of 678 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Olmsted Township, OH?

Our database includes 678 properties in Olmsted Township, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Olmsted Township, OH?

The average price per square foot in Olmsted Township, OH is $188. This is calculated from an average home price of $456,769 and average size of 2,434 square feet.

What is the average home size in Olmsted Township, OH?

Homes in Olmsted Township, OH average 2,434 square feet, with an average price of $456,769.

How does Olmsted Township, OH compare to other cities in Cuyahoga County?

Olmsted Township, OH is one of many cities in Cuyahoga County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Cuyahoga County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai