Dublin
Property Data

Franklin County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

33,081

Average Home Price

$555,723

Average Square Feet

2,202

Price per Sq Ft

$238

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
16,04517,036

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

33,081

Median Home Price

$492,450

Average Home Price

$555,723

Average Square Feet

2,202

Price per Sq Ft

$238

Recent Sales (12mo)

469

YoY Price Change

12.2%

Sales Velocity

38.4%

Market Overview

Dublin has 25,995 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Dublin average $514,954, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $253 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Dublin are 32% higher than the Franklin County average.

Properties in Dublin

Showing page 270 of properties

5860 Connolly Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Dunheath Loop

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Haddler Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Houchard Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Ivy Branch Drive

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Kingham Park

Dublin, OH 43017

5860 Locbury Lane Unit 5860 LOCBURY LN R

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Parkbridge Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Sandy Rings Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Scotsman Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5860 Venture Drive

Dublin, OH 43017

5861 Ballymead Boulevard

Dublin, OH 43016

5861 Heather Glen Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5861 Honbury Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5861 Kingham Park

Dublin, OH 43017

5861 Locbury Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5861 Mcinnis Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5861 Northcliff Boulevard

Dublin, OH 43016

5861 Parkbridge Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5862 Haddingtonshire Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5862 Mcinnis Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5862 Meadowhurst Way

Dublin, OH 43017

5862 Newbridge Drive

Dublin, OH 43017

5862 Parkbridge Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5862 Tara Hill Drive

Dublin, OH 43017

5862 Ulster Drive

Dublin, OH 43016

5863 Berkshire Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5863 Dyrham Park

Dublin, OH 43017

5863 Haddingtonshire Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5863 Ivystone Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5863 Moray Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5863 Myrick Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5863 Parkbridge Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5864 Chatterfield Drive

Dublin, OH 43017

5864 Honbury Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5864 Ivy Branch Drive

Dublin, OH 43016

5864 Ivystone Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5864 Leven Links Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5864 Myrick Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5864 Parkbridge Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5864 Sawmill Road

Dublin, OH 43017

5864 Tarton Circle North

Dublin, OH 43017

5864 Trafalgar Lane

Dublin, OH 43016

5865 Chedworth Park

Dublin, OH 43017

5865 Connolly Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5865 Haddler Court

Dublin, OH 43016

5865 Houchard Road

Dublin, OH 43016

5865 Leven Links Court

Dublin, OH 43017

5865 Tarton Circle North

Dublin, OH 43017

5866 Aderholt Road

Dublin, OH 43016

Frequently Asked Questions About Dublin, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Dublin, OH?

The average home price in Dublin, OH is $514,954, based on analysis of 25,995 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Dublin, OH?

Our database includes 25,995 properties in Dublin, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Dublin, OH?

The average price per square foot in Dublin, OH is $253. This is calculated from an average home price of $514,954 and average size of 2,033 square feet.

What is the average home size in Dublin, OH?

Homes in Dublin, OH average 2,033 square feet, with an average price of $514,954.

How does Dublin, OH compare to other cities in Franklin County?

Dublin, OH is one of many cities in Franklin County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Franklin County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai