Fairport Harbor
Property Data

Lake County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 390 properties in Fairport Harbor.

Fairport Harbor offers affordable housing with an average price of $178,850.

With a price per square foot of just $83, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Fairport Harbor are 30% lower than the Lake County average.

Properties in Fairport Harbor

Showing page 1 of properties

0 High

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1000 2nd Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1000 2nd Street Unit 1000 2ND ST UNIT 201

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1000 2nd Street Unit 1000 2ND ST UNIT 206

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1000 2nd Street Unit 1000 2ND ST UNIT 303

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1000 Fairport Nursery Road

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1002-1004 Second Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

101 Nautical Way

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

101 Nautical Way Unit 101 NAUTICAL WAY 1

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

102 East Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

107 Nautical Way

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

110 Plum Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

112 2nd Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1151 East Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

116 4th Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

117 Nautical Way Unit 117 NAUTICAL WAY 8

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1181 North Saint Clair Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

119 Nautical Way

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

119 Nautical Way Unit 119 NAUTICAL WAY 9

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

120 Plum Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1234 High Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

124 Eagle Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1246 High Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1248 High Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1255 Watermark Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1259 Watermark Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1261 Watermark Lane Unit 1261 WATERMARK LN 5

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1265 Watermark Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1267 Watermark Lane Unit 1267 WATERMARK LN 3-8

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1272 Hidden Harbor Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1273 Hidden Harbor Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1274 Hidden Harbor Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1276 Hidden Harbor Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1279 Hidden Harbor Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

1380 East Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

200 Harbor Ridge Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

2000 Fairport Nursery Road

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

201 Burton Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

201 Harbor Ridge Lane Unit 201 HARBOR RIDGE LN B4

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

202 3rd Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

202 Huntington Beach Drive

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

202 Nautical Way Unit 202 NAUTICAL WAY 47

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

204 Harbor Ridge Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

205 Harbor Ridge Lane Unit 205 HARBOR RIDGE LN B3

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

206 Courtland Street

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

207 Nautical Way

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

208 Harbor Ridge Lane

Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

Frequently Asked Questions About Fairport Harbor, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fairport Harbor, OH?

The average home price in Fairport Harbor, OH is $178,850, based on analysis of 390 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fairport Harbor, OH?

Our database includes 390 properties in Fairport Harbor, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fairport Harbor, OH?

The average price per square foot in Fairport Harbor, OH is $83. This is calculated from an average home price of $178,850 and average size of 2,152 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fairport Harbor, OH?

Homes in Fairport Harbor, OH average 2,152 square feet, with an average price of $178,850.

How does Fairport Harbor, OH compare to other cities in Lake County?

Fairport Harbor, OH is one of many cities in Lake County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lake County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai