Pasadena
Property Data

Lake County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 5,273 properties in Pasadena.

With an average price of $308,948, Pasadena offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $158 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Pasadena are 20% higher than the Lake County average.

Properties in Pasadena

Showing page 5 of properties

1087 Madison Avenue

Pasadena, OH 44077

10870 Tanglewood Trail

Pasadena, OH 44077

10881 Hobbit Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

109 Arbordale Lane

Pasadena, OH 44077

109 Huntington Woods Drive

Pasadena, OH 44057

109 Linden Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

109 Nautical Way

Pasadena, OH 44077

109 Tuckmere Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

10901 Sperry Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

10917 Ellison Creek Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

10928 Stonewycke Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

10929 Lakebrook Drive

Pasadena, OH 44094

10929 Worrell Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

10935 Rocky Ledge Lane

Pasadena, OH 44077

10945 Bradley Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

10945 Lakebrook Drive

Pasadena, OH 44094

10950 Stream View Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

10966 Quail Hollow Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

1097 Fanwood Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

10976 Chillicothe Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

10978 Ellison Creek Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

10985 Stonewycke Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

1099 Fanwood Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

110 Hawthorne Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11000 Stonewycke Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11005 Prouty Road

Pasadena, OH 44077

11005 Quail Hollow Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11012 Chillicothe Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

11013 Tibbetts Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

1102 Tioga Trail

Pasadena, OH 44094

11035 Sperry Road

Pasadena, OH 44094

11036 Spear Road

Pasadena, OH 44077

1104 West Bayberry Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

1106 Dartmouth Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11090 Quail Hollow Drive Unit 11090 QUAIL HOLLOW DR 28

Pasadena, OH 44077

111 Beery Drive

Pasadena, OH 44095

111 Nautical

Pasadena, OH 91107

11114 Quail Hollow Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11151 Potters Trail

Pasadena, OH 44077

11151 Spear Road

Pasadena, OH 44077

1116 Dartmouth Drive

Pasadena, OH 44077

11165 Spear Road

Pasadena, OH 44077

1118 Hayes Avenue

Pasadena, OH 44094

1119 Christina Court

Pasadena, OH 44077

11198 Caddie Lane

Pasadena, OH 44077

1120 North State Street

Pasadena, OH 44077

11211 Girdled Road

Pasadena, OH 44077

11226 Caddie Lane Unit 11226 CADDIE LN 14

Pasadena, OH 44077

11235 Hampton Bay Lane Unit 11235 HAMPTON BAY LN 73

Pasadena, OH 44077

11248 Wood Duck Avenue

Pasadena, OH 44077

Frequently Asked Questions About Pasadena, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pasadena, OH?

The average home price in Pasadena, OH is $308,948, based on analysis of 5,273 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pasadena, OH?

Our database includes 5,273 properties in Pasadena, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pasadena, OH?

The average price per square foot in Pasadena, OH is $158. This is calculated from an average home price of $308,948 and average size of 1,961 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pasadena, OH?

Homes in Pasadena, OH average 1,961 square feet, with an average price of $308,948.

How does Pasadena, OH compare to other cities in Lake County?

Pasadena, OH is one of many cities in Lake County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lake County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai