Coventry Township
Property Data

Summit County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,808 properties in Coventry Township.

Coventry Township offers affordable housing with an average price of $211,641.

With a price per square foot of just $125, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Coventry Township are 13% lower than the Summit County average.

Properties in Coventry Township

Showing page 16 of properties

227 Portage Lakes Drive Unit 227 PORTAGE LAKES DR B

Coventry Township, OH 44319

227 Portage Lakes Drive Unit 227 PORTAGE LAKES DR C

Coventry Township, OH 44319

227 Portage Lakes Drive Unit 227 PORTAGE LAKES DR D

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2270 Markey Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2270 Pine Top Court Unit 2270 PINE TOP CT 39

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2271 Pine Top Court Unit 2271 PINE TOP CT 46

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2272 Pine Top Court Unit 2272 PINE TOP CT 40

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2274 Pine Top Court Unit 2274 PINE TOP CT 41

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2276 Pine Top Court Unit 2276 PINE TOP CT 42

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2277 Pine Top Court Unit 2277 PINE TOP CT 47

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2278 Pine Top Court Unit 2278 PINE TOP CT 43

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2278 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2279 Markey Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2279 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

228 Olden Avenue

Coventry Township, OH 44319

228 West Ingleside Drive

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2280 Pine Top Court Unit 2280 PINE TOP CT 65

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2281 Pine Top Court Unit 2281 PINE TOP CT 48

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2282 South Arlington Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2284 Markey Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2284 Pine Top Court Unit 2284 PINE TOP CT 64

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2285 Pine Top Court Unit 2285 PINE TOP CT 49

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2285 South Main Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2288 Pine Top Court Unit 2288 PINE TOP CT 63

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2289 Pine Top Court Unit 2289 PINE TOP CT 50

Coventry Township, OH 44319

229 Flynn Avenue

Coventry Township, OH 44319

229 Olden Avenue

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2290 Pine Top Court Unit 2290 PINE TOP CT 62

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2291 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2292 South Arlington Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2292 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2293 Pine Top Court Unit 2293 PINE TOP CT 51

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2294 Pine Top Court Unit 2294 PINE TOP CT 61

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2295 Markey Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2297 Pine Top Court Unit 2297 PINE TOP CT 52

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2298 Pine Top Court Unit 2298 PINE TOP CT 60

Coventry Township, OH 44319

23 Elora Avenue

Coventry Township, OH 44319

23 Mallard Point Drive

Coventry Township, OH 44319

23 Ostend Avenue

Coventry Township, OH 44319

230 1/2 West Magnet Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2301 Pine Top Court Unit 2301 PINE TOP CT 53

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2303 South Main Street

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2305 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2307 Pine Top Court Unit 2307 PINE TOP CT 54

Coventry Township, OH 44319

2308 Stahl Road

Coventry Township, OH 44319

231 Aqua Boulevard

Coventry Township, OH 44319

231 Portage Lakes Drive Unit 231 PORTAGE LAKES DR F

Coventry Township, OH 44319

Frequently Asked Questions About Coventry Township, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Coventry Township, OH?

The average home price in Coventry Township, OH is $211,641, based on analysis of 3,808 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Coventry Township, OH?

Our database includes 3,808 properties in Coventry Township, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Coventry Township, OH?

The average price per square foot in Coventry Township, OH is $125. This is calculated from an average home price of $211,641 and average size of 1,692 square feet.

What is the average home size in Coventry Township, OH?

Homes in Coventry Township, OH average 1,692 square feet, with an average price of $211,641.

How does Coventry Township, OH compare to other cities in Summit County?

Coventry Township, OH is one of many cities in Summit County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Summit County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai