Fairlawn
Property Data

Summit County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,889 properties in Fairlawn.

With an average price of $332,480, Fairlawn offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $134, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Fairlawn are 37% higher than the Summit County average.

Properties in Fairlawn

Showing page 2 of properties

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 207

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 204

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 103

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 300

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 102

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 101

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 302

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 206

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 304

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 100

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 203

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 201

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 105

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 106

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 307

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 107

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 306

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 301

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 303

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 104

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 305

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 200

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1012 Bunker Drive Unit 1012 BUNKER DR 202

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1013 Bunker Drive Unit 1013 BUNKER DR 1013

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1015 Bunker Drive Unit 1015 BUNKER DR 1015

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1017 Bunker Drive Unit 1017 BUNKER DR 1017

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1019 Bunker Drive Unit 1019 BUNKER DR 1019

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1021 Bunker Drive Unit 1021 BUNKER DR 1021

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1023 Bunker Drive Unit 1023 BUNKER DR 1023

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1027 Bunker Drive Unit 1027 BUNKER DR 1027

Fairlawn, OH 44333

103 Blue Hill Lane

Fairlawn, OH 44333

103 Franz Drive

Fairlawn, OH 44333

103 Kenridge Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

103 Mackinaw Avenue

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1031 Bunker Drive Unit 1031 BUNKER DR 1031

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1033 Bunker Drive Unit 1033 BUNKER DR 1033

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1035 Bunker Drive Unit 1035 BUNKER DR 1035

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1037 Bunker Drive Unit 1037 BUNKER DR 1037

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1039 Bunker Drive Unit 1039 BUNKER DR 1039

Fairlawn, OH 44333

104 Pembroke Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1041 Bunker Drive Unit 1041 BUNKER DR 1041

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1043 Bunker Drive Unit 1043 BUNKER DR 1043

Fairlawn, OH 44333

1045 Bunker Drive Unit 1045 BUNKER DR 1045

Fairlawn, OH 44333

105 Trunko Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

106 Blue Hill Lane

Fairlawn, OH 44333

106 Franz Drive

Fairlawn, OH 44333

106 Mackinaw Avenue

Fairlawn, OH 44333

106 North Revere Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

108 Winchester Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

109 Pembroke Road

Fairlawn, OH 44333

Frequently Asked Questions About Fairlawn, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fairlawn, OH?

The average home price in Fairlawn, OH is $332,480, based on analysis of 3,889 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fairlawn, OH?

Our database includes 3,889 properties in Fairlawn, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fairlawn, OH?

The average price per square foot in Fairlawn, OH is $134. This is calculated from an average home price of $332,480 and average size of 2,490 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fairlawn, OH?

Homes in Fairlawn, OH average 2,490 square feet, with an average price of $332,480.

How does Fairlawn, OH compare to other cities in Summit County?

Fairlawn, OH is one of many cities in Summit County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Summit County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai