Green
Property Data

Summit County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

34

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3434

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,780 properties in Green.

With an average price of $319,968, Green offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $135, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Green are 32% higher than the Summit County average.

Properties in Green

Showing page 8 of properties

2431 Island Drive Unit 2431 ISLAND DR 15D

Green, OH 44685

2436 Island Drive Unit 2436 ISLAND DR 26D

Green, OH 44685

2440 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road

Green, OH 44312

2441 Bonna Drive

Green, OH 44685

2445 Twin Lakes Drive

Green, OH 44685

2448 Twin Lakes Drive

Green, OH 44685

2454 Spade Road

Green, OH 44685

2458 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road

Green, OH 44312

2470 Spade Road

Green, OH 44685

2484 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road

Green, OH 44312

2485 Twin Lakes Drive

Green, OH 44685

2486 Twin Lakes Drive

Green, OH 44685

2496 Twin Lakes Drive

Green, OH 44685

2499 Barth Drive Unit 2499 BARTH DR 41

Green, OH 44685

25 Starboard Circle Unit 25 STARBOARD CIR 55

Green, OH 44319

2500 Barth Drive Unit 2500 BARTH DR 42

Green, OH 44685

2501 Barth Drive Unit 2501 BARTH DR 40

Green, OH 44685

2502 Barth Drive Unit 2502 BARTH DR 43

Green, OH 44685

2503 Barth Drive Unit 2503 BARTH DR 39

Green, OH 44685

2503 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2503 WILLIAMSBURG DR 59

Green, OH 44685

2504 Barth Drive Unit 2504 BARTH DR 44

Green, OH 44685

2504 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2504 WILLIAMSBURG DR 65

Green, OH 44685

2505 Barth Drive Unit 2505 BARTH DR 38

Green, OH 44685

2505 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2505 WILLIAMSBURG DR 60

Green, OH 44685

2506 Barth Drive Unit 2506 BARTH DR 45

Green, OH 44685

2506 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2506 WILLIAMSBURG DR 66

Green, OH 44685

2507 Barth Drive Unit 2507 BARTH DR 37

Green, OH 44685

2507 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2507 WILLIAMSBURG DR 61

Green, OH 44685

2508 Barth Drive Unit 2508 BARTH DR 46

Green, OH 44685

2508 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2508 WILLIAMSBURG DR 67

Green, OH 44685

2509 Barth Drive Unit 2509 BARTH DR 36

Green, OH 44685

2509 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2509 WILLIAMSBURG DR 62

Green, OH 44685

2510 Barth Drive Unit 2510 BARTH DR 47

Green, OH 44685

2510 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2510 WILLIAMSBURG DR 68

Green, OH 44685

2511 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2511 WILLIAMSBURG DR 63

Green, OH 44685

2512 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2512 WILLIAMSBURG DR 69

Green, OH 44685

2513 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2513 WILLIAMSBURG DR 64

Green, OH 44685

2514 Williamsburg Drive Unit 2514 WILLIAMSBURG DR 70

Green, OH 44685

2517 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road

Green, OH 44685

2520 Wise Road

Green, OH 44720

2531 Royal County Down Unit 2531 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 8D

Green, OH 44685

2532 Raber Road

Green, OH 44685

2533 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road

Green, OH 44685

2535 Royal County Down Unit 2535 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9B

Green, OH 44685

2535 Wise Road

Green, OH 44720

2541 Royal County Down Unit 2541 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 12C

Green, OH 44685

2543 Royal County Down Unit 2543 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 11C

Green, OH 44685

2545 Royal County Down Unit 2545 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 10C

Green, OH 44685

2547 Royal County Down Unit 2547 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 14B

Green, OH 44685

2551 Royal County Down Unit 2551 ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 16A

Green, OH 44685

Frequently Asked Questions About Green, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Green, OH?

The average home price in Green, OH is $319,968, based on analysis of 3,780 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Green, OH?

Our database includes 3,780 properties in Green, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Green, OH?

The average price per square foot in Green, OH is $135. This is calculated from an average home price of $319,968 and average size of 2,375 square feet.

What is the average home size in Green, OH?

Homes in Green, OH average 2,375 square feet, with an average price of $319,968.

How does Green, OH compare to other cities in Summit County?

Green, OH is one of many cities in Summit County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Summit County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai