Wilkshire Hills
Property Data

Tuscarawas County, Ohio

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 703 properties in Wilkshire Hills.

With an average price of $279,904, Wilkshire Hills offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $159 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Wilkshire Hills are 29% higher than the Tuscarawas County average.

Properties in Wilkshire Hills

Showing page 4 of properties

511 Northeast North Orchard Road

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

524 North Orchard Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

525 Northeast North Orchard Road

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

551 North Orchard Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

634 Olde Orchard Drive Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

652 Kerns Drive Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

722 Kerns Drive Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

758 Holly Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

765 Glenda Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

780 Holly Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

787 Melissa Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

789 Holly Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

797 Glenda Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

807 Melissa Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

810 Melissa Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

827 Melissa Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

892 North Orchard Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

933 Olde Orchard Drive Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9424 State Route 212 Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

944 Northeast North Orchard Road

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9442 State Route 212 Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9466 State Route 212 Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9544 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9556 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9556b Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9560 Welton Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9564 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9570 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9570 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT A

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9576 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9582 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9586 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9590 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9590 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT B

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9590 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9590 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT A

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9594 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9600 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9606 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9612 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9618 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9622a Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9636 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9636 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT A

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9636 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9636 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT B

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9638 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9638 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT B

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9638 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9638 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT A

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9654 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast Unit 9654 WILKSHIRE BLVD NE APT A

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9654 Wilkshire Boulevard Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9737 Welton Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9829 Welton Road Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

9894 Bimeler Street Northeast

Wilkshire Hills, OH 44612

Frequently Asked Questions About Wilkshire Hills, OH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Wilkshire Hills, OH?

The average home price in Wilkshire Hills, OH is $279,904, based on analysis of 703 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Wilkshire Hills, OH?

Our database includes 703 properties in Wilkshire Hills, OH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Wilkshire Hills, OH?

The average price per square foot in Wilkshire Hills, OH is $159. This is calculated from an average home price of $279,904 and average size of 1,757 square feet.

What is the average home size in Wilkshire Hills, OH?

Homes in Wilkshire Hills, OH average 1,757 square feet, with an average price of $279,904.

How does Wilkshire Hills, OH compare to other cities in Tuscarawas County?

Wilkshire Hills, OH is one of many cities in Tuscarawas County, OH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Tuscarawas County, OH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai