Yukon
Property Data

Canadian County, Oklahoma

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

42,024

Average Home Price

$281,504

Average Square Feet

1,929

Price per Sq Ft

$163

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
42,02442,024

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

42,024

Median Home Price

$265,500

Average Home Price

$281,504

Average Square Feet

1,929

Price per Sq Ft

$163

Recent Sales (12mo)

1,584

YoY Price Change

0.8%

Sales Velocity

54.8%

Market Overview

Yukon has 36,783 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $284,212, Yukon offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $147, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Yukon prices closely align with the Canadian County average.

Properties in Yukon

Showing page 11 of properties

10016 Northwest 143rd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Northwest 94th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Northwest 95th Court

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Northwest 97th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Northwest 98th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Paisley Road

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Saint Helens Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Squire Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Southwest 22nd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Southwest 23rd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Southwest 33rd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Southwest 36th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Thompson Avenue

Yukon, OK 73099

10016 Volare Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Aberdeen Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Albert Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Allie Hope Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Birkenhead Court

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Carnie Circle

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Dover Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Glascow Terrace

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Goodman Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Hollyhead Way

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Kay Ridge

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Leeds Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Millspaugh Way

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 139th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 139th Terrace

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 140th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 141st Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 142nd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 143rd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 95th Court

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 97th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Northwest 98th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Rattlesnake Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Saint Helens Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Southwest 21st Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Southwest 22nd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Southwest 23rd Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Southwest 36th Street

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Thompson Avenue

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Volare Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10017 Wessex Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

10018 Birkenhead Court

Yukon, OK 73099

10018 Mamus Lane

Yukon, OK 73099

10019 Paisley Road

Yukon, OK 73099

1002 Arlington Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

1002 Cambridge Drive

Yukon, OK 73099

1002 Cedar Avenue

Yukon, OK 73099

Frequently Asked Questions About Yukon, OK Real Estate

What is the average home price in Yukon, OK?

The average home price in Yukon, OK is $284,212, based on analysis of 36,783 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Yukon, OK?

Our database includes 36,783 properties in Yukon, OK, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Yukon, OK?

The average price per square foot in Yukon, OK is $147. This is calculated from an average home price of $284,212 and average size of 1,927 square feet.

What is the average home size in Yukon, OK?

Homes in Yukon, OK average 1,927 square feet, with an average price of $284,212.

How does Yukon, OK compare to other cities in Canadian County?

Yukon, OK is one of many cities in Canadian County, OK with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Canadian County, OK Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai