Cleveland County, Oklahoma
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Oklahoma City has 28,666 properties in our comprehensive database.
With an average price of $297,233, Oklahoma City offers mid-range housing options.
With a price per square foot of just $141, this area offers excellent value for buyers.
Home prices in Oklahoma City are 9% higher than the Cleveland County average.
Showing page 2 of properties
The average home price in Oklahoma City, OK is $297,233, based on analysis of 28,666 properties in our database.
Our database includes 28,666 properties in Oklahoma City, OK, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Oklahoma City, OK is $141. This is calculated from an average home price of $297,233 and average size of 2,103 square feet.
Homes in Oklahoma City, OK average 2,103 square feet, with an average price of $297,233.
Oklahoma City, OK is one of many cities in Cleveland County, OK with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai