Black Butte Ranch
Property Data

Deschutes County, Oregon

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,349 properties in Black Butte Ranch.

Properties in Black Butte Ranch average $945,499, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $394 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Black Butte Ranch are 22% higher than the Deschutes County average.

Properties in Black Butte Ranch

Showing page 15 of properties

70320 Arvensis

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70320 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70320 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70320 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70322 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70323 Willow Herb

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70325 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70326 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70326 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70328 Groundsel

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70329 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70330 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70330 Willow Herb

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70331 Willow Herb

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70332 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70335 Linnaea Borealis

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70335 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70337 Willow Herb

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70338 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70338 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70338 Willow Herb

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70339 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70340 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70343 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70343 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70343 Groundsel

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70344 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70345 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70346 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70346 Groundsel

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70346 Sword Fern

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70347 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70348 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70350 Groundsel

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70350 Linnaea Borealis

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70350 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70351 Cinquefoil

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70352 Bird Bill

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70356 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70358 Linnaea Borealis

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70362 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70368 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70374 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70385 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70385 Ponderosa Lane

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70386 Linnaea Borealis

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

70391 Mahonia

Black Butte Ranch, OR 97759

Frequently Asked Questions About Black Butte Ranch, OR Real Estate

What is the average home price in Black Butte Ranch, OR?

The average home price in Black Butte Ranch, OR is $945,499, based on analysis of 1,349 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Black Butte Ranch, OR?

Our database includes 1,349 properties in Black Butte Ranch, OR, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Black Butte Ranch, OR?

The average price per square foot in Black Butte Ranch, OR is $394. This is calculated from an average home price of $945,499 and average size of 2,399 square feet.

What is the average home size in Black Butte Ranch, OR?

Homes in Black Butte Ranch, OR average 2,399 square feet, with an average price of $945,499.

How does Black Butte Ranch, OR compare to other cities in Deschutes County?

Black Butte Ranch, OR is one of many cities in Deschutes County, OR with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Deschutes County, OR Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai