King City
Property Data

Washington County, Oregon

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 261 properties in King City.

With an average price of $280,948, King City offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $260 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in King City are 54% lower than the Washington County average.

Properties in King City

Showing page 3 of properties

16248 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16248 SW 130TH TER APT 20

King City, OR 97224

16248 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16248 SW 130TH TER APT 21

King City, OR 97224

16264 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16264 SW 130TH TER APT 28

King City, OR 97224

16264 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16264 SW 130TH TER APT 26

King City, OR 97224

16277 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16277 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16277 SW 130TH TER APT 42

King City, OR 97224

16277 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16277 SW 130TH TER APT 40

King City, OR 97224

16277 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16277 SW 130TH TER APT 43

King City, OR 97224

16286 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16286 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16286 SW 130TH TER APT 62

King City, OR 97224

16286 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16286 SW 130TH TER APT 61

King City, OR 97224

16286 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16286 SW 130TH TER APT 59

King City, OR 97224

16316 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16316 SW 130TH TER APT 67

King City, OR 97224

16316 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16316 SW 130TH TER APT 69

King City, OR 97224

16316 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16316 SW 130TH TER APT 70

King City, OR 97224

16321 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16321 SW 130TH TER APT 56

King City, OR 97224

16321 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16321 SW 130TH TER APT 57

King City, OR 97224

16345 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16345 SW 130TH TER APT 51

King City, OR 97224

16345 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16345 SW 130TH TER APT 50

King City, OR 97224

16345 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16345 SW 130TH TER APT 52

King City, OR 97224

16354 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16354 SW 130TH TER APT 73

King City, OR 97224

16354 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16354 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16354 SW 130TH TER APT 75

King City, OR 97224

16354 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16354 SW 130TH TER APT 74

King City, OR 97224

16354 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16354 SW 130TH TER APT 77

King City, OR 97224

16363 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16363 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16363 SW 130TH TER APT 98

King City, OR 97224

16363 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16363 SW 130TH TER APT 101

King City, OR 97224

16363 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16363 SW 130TH TER APT 99

King City, OR 97224

16389 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16389 SW 130TH TER APT 91

King City, OR 97224

16389 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16398 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16398 SW 130TH TER APT 85

King City, OR 97224

16398 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16398 SW 130TH TER APT 84

King City, OR 97224

16398 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16398 SW 130TH TER APT 87

King City, OR 97224

16398 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16398 SW 130TH TER APT 88

King City, OR 97224

16398 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16444 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16444 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16444 SW 130TH TER APT 123

King City, OR 97224

16444 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16444 SW 130TH TER APT 119

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 107

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 111

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 112

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 113

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 109

King City, OR 97224

16457 Southwest 130th Terrace Unit 16457 SW 130TH TER APT 114

King City, OR 97224

Frequently Asked Questions About King City, OR Real Estate

What is the average home price in King City, OR?

The average home price in King City, OR is $280,948, based on analysis of 261 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in King City, OR?

Our database includes 261 properties in King City, OR, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in King City, OR?

The average price per square foot in King City, OR is $260. This is calculated from an average home price of $280,948 and average size of 1,081 square feet.

What is the average home size in King City, OR?

Homes in King City, OR average 1,081 square feet, with an average price of $280,948.

How does King City, OR compare to other cities in Washington County?

King City, OR is one of many cities in Washington County, OR with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Washington County, OR Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai