Aspinwall
Property Data

Allegheny County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 757 properties in Aspinwall.

With an average price of $391,139, Aspinwall offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $212 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Aspinwall are 32% higher than the Allegheny County average.

Properties in Aspinwall

Showing page 3 of properties

118 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

118 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

118 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

118 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

119-121 West 9th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

12 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

120 West 9th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

121 Freeport Road

Aspinwall, PA 15215

122 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

122 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

122 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

122 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

122 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

123 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

123 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

123 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

123 Freeport Road

Aspinwall, PA 15215

123 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

124 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

124 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

124 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

124 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

124 5th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 1/2 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 1/2 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 2nd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 4th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 Freeport Road

Aspinwall, PA 15215

125 West 8th Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

126 1st Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

126 3rd Street

Aspinwall, PA 15215

Frequently Asked Questions About Aspinwall, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Aspinwall, PA?

The average home price in Aspinwall, PA is $391,139, based on analysis of 757 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Aspinwall, PA?

Our database includes 757 properties in Aspinwall, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Aspinwall, PA?

The average price per square foot in Aspinwall, PA is $212. This is calculated from an average home price of $391,139 and average size of 1,844 square feet.

What is the average home size in Aspinwall, PA?

Homes in Aspinwall, PA average 1,844 square feet, with an average price of $391,139.

How does Aspinwall, PA compare to other cities in Allegheny County?

Aspinwall, PA is one of many cities in Allegheny County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Allegheny County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai