Fairless Hills
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,465

Average Home Price

$423,750

Average Square Feet

1,821

Price per Sq Ft

$280
Bucks County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,4654,465

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,465

Median Home Price

$407,500

Average Home Price

$423,750

Average Square Feet

1,821

Price per Sq Ft

$280

Recent Sales (12mo)

74

YoY Price Change

0.5%

Sales Velocity

76.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,130 properties in Fairless Hills.

With an average price of $396,161, Fairless Hills offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $224 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Fairless Hills are 32% lower than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Fairless Hills

Showing page 82 of properties

831 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

831 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

831 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

832 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

832 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

832 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

832 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

833 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

833 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

833 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

833 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

834 Austin Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

834 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

834 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

834 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

834 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Edgemont Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

835 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

836 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

836 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

836 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

836 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

837 Austin Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

837 Dunbury Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

837 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

837 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

837 Hanford Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

838 Austin Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

838 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

838 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

839 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

839 Fairfield Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

839 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

84 Avenrowe Court

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

840 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

840 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

841 Edgemont Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

841 Eldridge Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

842 Austin Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

843 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

847 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

85 Avenrowe Court

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

85 Ben Fairless Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

85 Kennedy Drive

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

851 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

855 Trenton Road

Fairless Hills, PA 19030

Frequently Asked Questions About Fairless Hills, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fairless Hills, PA?

The average home price in Fairless Hills, PA is $396,161, based on analysis of 4,130 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fairless Hills, PA?

Our database includes 4,130 properties in Fairless Hills, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fairless Hills, PA?

The average price per square foot in Fairless Hills, PA is $224. This is calculated from an average home price of $396,161 and average size of 1,769 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fairless Hills, PA?

Homes in Fairless Hills, PA average 1,769 square feet, with an average price of $396,161.

How does Fairless Hills, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Fairless Hills, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai