Falls Township
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,969 properties in Falls Township.

With an average price of $379,992, Falls Township offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $163 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Falls Township are 34% lower than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Falls Township

Showing page 25 of properties

8212 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8213 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8214 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8215 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8216 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8217 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8218 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8220 Wharton Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8301 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8303 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8305 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8306 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8307 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8309 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8310 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8311 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8313 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8315 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8316 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8319 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8320 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8321 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8323 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8325 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8327 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8328 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8329 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8331 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8332 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

8333 Windsor Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

84 Stony Hill Road

Falls Township, PA 19067

84 Tulip Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

8499 Bristol Pike

Falls Township, PA 19067

85 Ben Fairless Drive

Falls Township, PA 19030

85 Village Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

8535 New Falls Road

Falls Township, PA 19054

8545 New Falls Road

Falls Township, PA 19054

8575 New Falls Road

Falls Township, PA 19054

86 Falls Tullytown Road

Falls Township, PA 19054

86 Village Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

87 Main Street

Falls Township, PA 19054

87 Vermillion Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

8700 New Falls Road

Falls Township, PA 19054

88 Tulip Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

89 Kennedy Drive

Falls Township, PA 19030

89 Village Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

890 Old Lincoln Highway

Falls Township, PA 19067

9 Howley Drive

Falls Township, PA 19067

9 Park Lane

Falls Township, PA 19054

9 Springside Court

Falls Township, PA 19067

Frequently Asked Questions About Falls Township, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Falls Township, PA?

The average home price in Falls Township, PA is $379,992, based on analysis of 1,969 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Falls Township, PA?

Our database includes 1,969 properties in Falls Township, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Falls Township, PA?

The average price per square foot in Falls Township, PA is $163. This is calculated from an average home price of $379,992 and average size of 2,332 square feet.

What is the average home size in Falls Township, PA?

Homes in Falls Township, PA average 2,332 square feet, with an average price of $379,992.

How does Falls Township, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Falls Township, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai