Hatfield
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

7,833

Average Home Price

$606,205

Average Square Feet

2,279

Price per Sq Ft

$268

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,8337,833

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7,833

Median Home Price

$530,000

Average Home Price

$606,205

Average Square Feet

2,279

Price per Sq Ft

$268

Recent Sales (12mo)

157

YoY Price Change

-20.1%

Sales Velocity

60.2%

Market Overview

Our database includes 440 properties in Hatfield.

Properties in Hatfield average $879,072, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $288 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Hatfield are 52% higher than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Hatfield

Showing page 2 of properties

129 Maron Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

13 Maron Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

130 Fairhill School Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

131 Fairhill Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

131 Fairhill School Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

137 Fairhill School Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

14 Cedar Hill Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

140 Fairhill Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

1407 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1412 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1414 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

144 Fairhill Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

145 Fairhill School Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

149 Fairhill Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

15 Key Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

15 Loni Court

Hatfield, PA 19440

15 Mill Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

1501 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1506 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1507 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1508 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1512 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1515 Bethlehem Pike

Hatfield, PA 19440

1522 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1535 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

16 Fairhill School Road

Hatfield, PA 19440

16 Loni Court

Hatfield, PA 19440

1600 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1607 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1614 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1617 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1624 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1625 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1631 Bethlehem Pike

Hatfield, PA 19440

1631 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1639 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1700 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1703 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1711 Bethlehem Pike

Hatfield, PA 19440

1713 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1726 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1776 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1790 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1795 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

18 Key Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1800 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1805 Bethlehem Pike

Hatfield, PA 19440

1813 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1818 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

1833 Keystone Drive

Hatfield, PA 19440

Frequently Asked Questions About Hatfield, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hatfield, PA?

The average home price in Hatfield, PA is $879,072, based on analysis of 440 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hatfield, PA?

Our database includes 440 properties in Hatfield, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hatfield, PA?

The average price per square foot in Hatfield, PA is $288. This is calculated from an average home price of $879,072 and average size of 3,053 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hatfield, PA?

Homes in Hatfield, PA average 3,053 square feet, with an average price of $879,072.

How does Hatfield, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Hatfield, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai