Kintnersville
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

1,660

Average Home Price

$599,529

Average Square Feet

2,104

Price per Sq Ft

$367

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1,6601,660

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

1,660

Median Home Price

$500,500

Average Home Price

$599,529

Average Square Feet

2,104

Price per Sq Ft

$367

Recent Sales (12mo)

28

YoY Price Change

19.7%

Sales Velocity

75.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,092 properties in Kintnersville.

Properties in Kintnersville average $647,707, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $309 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Kintnersville are 12% higher than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Kintnersville

Showing page 14 of properties

421 Kintner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

424 Kintner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

426 Mine Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4273 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

428 Frogtown Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

43 Alexander Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4303 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4309 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

432 Kintner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4320 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4326 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4326 Lehnenberg Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4328 Lehnenberg Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4334 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4348 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4349 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4358 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4359 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4362 Lehnenberg Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4363 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4365 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4368 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4369 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4375 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

438 Frogtown Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4382 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

44 Wulaton Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

440 Cross Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

440 Top Rock Trail

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4415 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

442 Mine Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

443 Mine Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4448 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

445 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

445 Cross Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4455 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4456 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

446 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4460 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4472 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

448 Cross Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

448 Frogtown Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4495 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

45 Alexander Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

45 Homestead Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

45 Meginnes Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

45 Nockamixon Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

45 Wulaton Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4501 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

4504 Durham Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

Frequently Asked Questions About Kintnersville, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Kintnersville, PA?

The average home price in Kintnersville, PA is $647,707, based on analysis of 1,092 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Kintnersville, PA?

Our database includes 1,092 properties in Kintnersville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Kintnersville, PA?

The average price per square foot in Kintnersville, PA is $309. This is calculated from an average home price of $647,707 and average size of 2,097 square feet.

What is the average home size in Kintnersville, PA?

Homes in Kintnersville, PA average 2,097 square feet, with an average price of $647,707.

How does Kintnersville, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Kintnersville, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai