Kintnersville
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

1,660

Average Home Price

$599,529

Average Square Feet

2,104

Price per Sq Ft

$367

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1,6601,660

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

1,660

Median Home Price

$500,500

Average Home Price

$599,529

Average Square Feet

2,104

Price per Sq Ft

$367

Recent Sales (12mo)

28

YoY Price Change

19.7%

Sales Velocity

75.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,092 properties in Kintnersville.

Properties in Kintnersville average $647,707, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $309 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Kintnersville are 12% higher than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Kintnersville

Showing page 7 of properties

225 Island Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

225 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

226 School Drive

Kintnersville, PA 18930

228 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

228 Fireline Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

229 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2296 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

23 Haycock Drive

Kintnersville, PA 18930

231 Park Drive West

Kintnersville, PA 18930

231 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

231 School Drive

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2315 Nekoranik Way

Kintnersville, PA 18930

232 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

233 Ealer Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

233 School Drive

Kintnersville, PA 18930

235 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

235 Fireline Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

235 Park Drive West

Kintnersville, PA 18930

236 School Drive

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2364 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

238 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

239 Island Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

239 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2391 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

24 Gessner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

240 Durham Nox Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

240 Kintner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2400 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2411 Easton Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2412 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2413 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2418 Gallows Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2419 Church Lane

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2426 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2434 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2435 Gallows Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2435 Stony Garden Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2440 Church Lane

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2440 Gallows Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2445 Church Lane

Kintnersville, PA 18930

245 Church Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

245 Durham Nox Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

245 Kintner Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

245 Park Drive West

Kintnersville, PA 18930

245 Red Bridge Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2452 Gallows Hill Road

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2467 Church Lane

Kintnersville, PA 18930

2468 Church Lane

Kintnersville, PA 18930

Frequently Asked Questions About Kintnersville, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Kintnersville, PA?

The average home price in Kintnersville, PA is $647,707, based on analysis of 1,092 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Kintnersville, PA?

Our database includes 1,092 properties in Kintnersville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Kintnersville, PA?

The average price per square foot in Kintnersville, PA is $309. This is calculated from an average home price of $647,707 and average size of 2,097 square feet.

What is the average home size in Kintnersville, PA?

Homes in Kintnersville, PA average 2,097 square feet, with an average price of $647,707.

How does Kintnersville, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Kintnersville, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai