Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 1,709 properties in Middletown Township.
With an average price of $403,193, Middletown Township offers mid-range housing options.
With a price per square foot of just $150, this area offers excellent value for buyers.
Home prices in Middletown Township are 30% lower than the Bucks County average.
Showing page 1 of properties
The average home price in Middletown Township, PA is $403,193, based on analysis of 1,709 properties in our database.
Our database includes 1,709 properties in Middletown Township, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Middletown Township, PA is $150. This is calculated from an average home price of $403,193 and average size of 2,693 square feet.
Homes in Middletown Township, PA average 2,693 square feet, with an average price of $403,193.
Middletown Township, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai