Morrisville
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

20,688

Average Home Price

$600,837

Average Square Feet

2,224

Price per Sq Ft

$291

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
20,68820,688

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

20,688

Median Home Price

$538,000

Average Home Price

$600,837

Average Square Feet

2,224

Price per Sq Ft

$291

Recent Sales (12mo)

444

YoY Price Change

6.9%

Sales Velocity

100.0%

Market Overview

Morrisville has 18,008 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Morrisville average $598,703, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $270 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Morrisville prices closely align with the Bucks County average.

Properties in Morrisville

Showing page 13 of properties

1035 Darby Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1035 Garey Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1035 Harvard Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1035 South Kimbles Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

1036 Aldrich Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1036 Lindenhurst Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

1036 South Kimbles Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

1037 Aldrich Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1037 Countess Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1037 Lafayette Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1037 Queens Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 Aldrich Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 Darby Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 Harvard Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 Lafayette Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 North Kimbles Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

1038 Randolph Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 Aldrich Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 Drew Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 Harvard Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 Lafayette Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 Randolph Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

1039 South Kimbles Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Arborlea Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Bank Street

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Burgess Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 East Ferry Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Garden Ridge Circle

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Glen Valley Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Green Street

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Hedgerow Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Hillcrest Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Independence Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Iron Horse Drive Unit 104 IRON HORSE DR 27

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Lantern Court Unit 104 LANTERN CT 24

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Lavender Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Lesha Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Mark Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Melvin Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Mountain Oaks Road

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Nicoles Way

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Penns Grant Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Pennsylvania Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Pine Lane

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Rice Drive

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 South Main Street

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Sutphin Pines

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Tower Circle

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 Vernon Lane

Morrisville, PA 19067

104 West College Avenue

Morrisville, PA 19067

Frequently Asked Questions About Morrisville, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Morrisville, PA?

The average home price in Morrisville, PA is $598,703, based on analysis of 18,008 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Morrisville, PA?

Our database includes 18,008 properties in Morrisville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Morrisville, PA?

The average price per square foot in Morrisville, PA is $270. This is calculated from an average home price of $598,703 and average size of 2,217 square feet.

What is the average home size in Morrisville, PA?

Homes in Morrisville, PA average 2,217 square feet, with an average price of $598,703.

How does Morrisville, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Morrisville, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai