Riegelsville
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

1,450

Average Home Price

$558,019

Average Square Feet

2,202

Price per Sq Ft

$283

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1,4501,450

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

1,450

Median Home Price

$468,500

Average Home Price

$558,019

Average Square Feet

2,202

Price per Sq Ft

$283

Recent Sales (12mo)

18

YoY Price Change

0.5%

Sales Velocity

125.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 770 properties in Riegelsville.

Properties in Riegelsville average $574,743, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $260 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Riegelsville prices closely align with the Bucks County average.

Properties in Riegelsville

Showing page 5 of properties

259 Linden Lane

Riegelsville, PA 18077

259 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

26 Easton Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

260 Valley View Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

262 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

265 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

265 Valley View Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2677 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2693 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

271 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2710 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2715 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

273 County Line Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2736 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

274 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2740 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

275 County Line Road

Riegelsville, PA 18039

275 Valley View Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2750 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2762 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2763 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2780 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2784 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

279 County Line Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2792 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2795 Township Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2796 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

28 Easton Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2806 Bursonville Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

281 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2814 Bursonville Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

282 Old Furnace Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2825 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2826 Bursonville Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2843 Slifer Valley Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2844 Slifer Valley Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2845 Grouse Lane

Riegelsville, PA 18077

285 County Line Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

285 Valley View Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2850 Bursonville Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2860 Walnut Lane

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2861 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2864 Grouse Lane

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2871 Grouse Lane

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2875 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2880 Bodder Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2881 Gallows Hill Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2884 Gallows Hill Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

2889 Gallows Hill Road

Riegelsville, PA 18077

Frequently Asked Questions About Riegelsville, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Riegelsville, PA?

The average home price in Riegelsville, PA is $574,743, based on analysis of 770 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Riegelsville, PA?

Our database includes 770 properties in Riegelsville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Riegelsville, PA?

The average price per square foot in Riegelsville, PA is $260. This is calculated from an average home price of $574,743 and average size of 2,209 square feet.

What is the average home size in Riegelsville, PA?

Homes in Riegelsville, PA average 2,209 square feet, with an average price of $574,743.

How does Riegelsville, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Riegelsville, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai