Telford
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

6,437

Average Home Price

$485,030

Average Square Feet

2,193

Price per Sq Ft

$234

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,4376,437

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

6,437

Median Home Price

$409,156

Average Home Price

$485,030

Average Square Feet

2,193

Price per Sq Ft

$234

Recent Sales (12mo)

132

YoY Price Change

3.7%

Sales Velocity

94.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,624 properties in Telford.

With an average price of $363,186, Telford offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $184 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Telford are 37% lower than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Telford

Showing page 30 of properties

69 Reliance Court

Telford, PA 18969

69 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

7 Centennial Road

Telford, PA 18969

7 East Summit Avenue

Telford, PA 18969

7 Hunters Lane

Telford, PA 18969

7 Reliance Court

Telford, PA 18969

70 East Ridge Avenue

Telford, PA 18969

70 Reliance Court

Telford, PA 18969

70 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

700 Emlen Way

Telford, PA 18969

701 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

703 Wexford Way Unit 703 WEXFORD WAY G2

Telford, PA 18969

705 Wexford Way Unit 705 WEXFORD WAY G3

Telford, PA 18969

707 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

709 Wexford Way Unit 709 WEXFORD WAY G5

Telford, PA 18969

71 East Church Avenue

Telford, PA 18969

71 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

71 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

711 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 19426

711 Wexford Way Unit 711 WEXFORD WAY G6

Telford, PA 18969

713 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

713 Wexford Way Unit 713 WEXFORD WAY G11

Telford, PA 18969

715 East Reliance Road

Telford, PA 18969

715 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

715 Wexford Way Unit 715 WEXFORD WAY G12

Telford, PA 18969

717 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

717 Wexford Way Unit 717 WEXFORD WAY G9

Telford, PA 18969

719 Wexford Way Unit 719 WEXFORD WAY G7

Telford, PA 18969

72 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

72 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

721 East Reliance Road

Telford, PA 18969

721 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

723 Wexford Way Unit 723 WEXFORD WAY G8

Telford, PA 18969

73 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

73 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

74 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

74 Whethersfield Circle

Telford, PA 18969

75 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

76 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

77 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

78 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

79 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

8 Centennial Road

Telford, PA 18969

8 East Summit Avenue

Telford, PA 18969

8 Hunters Lane

Telford, PA 18969

8 Reliance Court

Telford, PA 18969

80 Reliance Square

Telford, PA 18969

80 Stony Brook Circle

Telford, PA 18969

800 Wexford Way

Telford, PA 18969

Frequently Asked Questions About Telford, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Telford, PA?

The average home price in Telford, PA is $363,186, based on analysis of 1,624 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Telford, PA?

Our database includes 1,624 properties in Telford, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Telford, PA?

The average price per square foot in Telford, PA is $184. This is calculated from an average home price of $363,186 and average size of 1,971 square feet.

What is the average home size in Telford, PA?

Homes in Telford, PA average 1,971 square feet, with an average price of $363,186.

How does Telford, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Telford, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai