Warrington
Property Data

Bucks County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

8,234

Average Home Price

$534,504

Average Square Feet

2,288

Price per Sq Ft

$280

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
8,2348,234

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

8,234

Median Home Price

$515,000

Average Home Price

$534,504

Average Square Feet

2,288

Price per Sq Ft

$280

Recent Sales (12mo)

208

YoY Price Change

0.5%

Sales Velocity

105.9%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,714 properties in Warrington.

Properties in Warrington average $533,508, reflecting a competitive market.

Buyers can expect to pay around $235 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Warrington are 8% lower than the Bucks County average.

Properties in Warrington

Showing page 2 of properties

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7H

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7F

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7L

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7J

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7K

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7M

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7B

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7C

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7E

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Evodia Circle Unit 100 EVODIA CIR 7D

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9L

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9D

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9H

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9J

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9C

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9F

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9K

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9G

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9A

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9E

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9B

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Fiddleleaf Lane Unit 100 FIDDLELEAF LN 9M

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11M

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11J

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11G

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11A

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11E

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11K

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11L

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11D

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11B

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11C

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11H

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Ginko Street Unit 100 GINKO ST 11F

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Lyric Way

Warrington, PA 18976

100 South Woodridge Drive

Warrington, PA 18976

100 Stony Lane Circle

Warrington, PA 18976

1000 Almshouse Road

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Continental Drive

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Fairfax Court Unit 1001 FAIRFAX CT 85

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Malvern Court Unit 1001 MALVERN CT 89

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Partridge Place Unit 1001 PARTRIDGE PL 295

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Woodview Court Unit 1001 WOODVIEW CT 1

Warrington, PA 18976

1001 Zachs View Circle

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Elbow Lane

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Fairfax Court Unit 1002 FAIRFAX CT 86

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Folly Road

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Liberty Lane

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Malvern Court Unit 1002 MALVERN CT 88

Warrington, PA 18976

1002 Partridge Place Unit 1002 PARTRIDGE PL 296

Warrington, PA 18976

Frequently Asked Questions About Warrington, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Warrington, PA?

The average home price in Warrington, PA is $533,508, based on analysis of 7,714 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Warrington, PA?

Our database includes 7,714 properties in Warrington, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Warrington, PA?

The average price per square foot in Warrington, PA is $235. This is calculated from an average home price of $533,508 and average size of 2,267 square feet.

What is the average home size in Warrington, PA?

Homes in Warrington, PA average 2,267 square feet, with an average price of $533,508.

How does Warrington, PA compare to other cities in Bucks County?

Warrington, PA is one of many cities in Bucks County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bucks County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai