Mifflinville
Property Data

Columbia County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

302

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
302302

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

302

Market Overview

Our database includes 736 properties in Mifflinville.

Mifflinville offers affordable housing with an average price of $222,033.

With a price per square foot of just $137, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Mifflinville are 8% lower than the Columbia County average.

Properties in Mifflinville

Showing page 8 of properties

306 East 1st Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

307 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

307 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

307 East Fourth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

307 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

308 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

308 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

309 East Fourth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

309 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

310 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

310 East 4th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

310 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

310 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

311 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

311 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

313 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

313 West Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

314 East 4th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

314 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

314 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

315 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

315 East Fifth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

315 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

315 West Fifth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

316 1st Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

316 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

316 East 4th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

316 East Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

317 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

317 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

317 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

317 West Fifth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

317 West Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

318 East 2nd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

318 West Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

319 East 2nd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

319 West Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

320 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

320 East 4th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

320 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

320 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

320 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

321 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

321 East 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

321 West 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

321 West Third Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

322 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

323 East 3rd Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

323 West 5th Street

Mifflinville, PA 18635

323 West Fifth Street

Mifflinville, PA 18631

Frequently Asked Questions About Mifflinville, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Mifflinville, PA?

The average home price in Mifflinville, PA is $222,033, based on analysis of 736 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Mifflinville, PA?

Our database includes 736 properties in Mifflinville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Mifflinville, PA?

The average price per square foot in Mifflinville, PA is $137. This is calculated from an average home price of $222,033 and average size of 1,622 square feet.

What is the average home size in Mifflinville, PA?

Homes in Mifflinville, PA average 1,622 square feet, with an average price of $222,033.

How does Mifflinville, PA compare to other cities in Columbia County?

Mifflinville, PA is one of many cities in Columbia County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Columbia County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai