Columbia County, Pennsylvania
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 1,763 properties in Orangeville.
Orangeville offers affordable housing with an average price of $243,074.
With a price per square foot of just $138, this area offers excellent value for buyers.
Orangeville prices closely align with the Columbia County average.
Showing page 1 of properties
The average home price in Orangeville, PA is $243,074, based on analysis of 1,763 properties in our database.
Our database includes 1,763 properties in Orangeville, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Orangeville, PA is $138. This is calculated from an average home price of $243,074 and average size of 1,764 square feet.
Homes in Orangeville, PA average 1,764 square feet, with an average price of $243,074.
Orangeville, PA is one of many cities in Columbia County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai