Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 2,020 properties in Fort Loudon.
Fort Loudon offers affordable housing with an average price of $186,737.
With a price per square foot of just $128, this area offers excellent value for buyers.
Home prices in Fort Loudon are 37% lower than the Franklin County average.
Showing page 10 of properties
The average home price in Fort Loudon, PA is $186,737, based on analysis of 2,020 properties in our database.
Our database includes 2,020 properties in Fort Loudon, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Fort Loudon, PA is $128. This is calculated from an average home price of $186,737 and average size of 1,454 square feet.
Homes in Fort Loudon, PA average 1,454 square feet, with an average price of $186,737.
Fort Loudon, PA is one of many cities in Franklin County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai