Green Lane
Property Data

Montgomery County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 662 properties in Green Lane.

With an average price of $364,045, Green Lane offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $161 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Green Lane are 38% lower than the Montgomery County average.

Properties in Green Lane

Showing page 5 of properties

1818 Woodchuck Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

1819 Snyder Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

183 Badman Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

183 Gravel Pike

Green Lane, PA 18054

187 Gravel Pike

Green Lane, PA 18054

19 Knuckles Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

1904 Opossum Avenue

Green Lane, PA 18054

191 Gravel Pike

Green Lane, PA 18054

191 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

1916 Snyder Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

192 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

1920 Snyder Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

193 Badman Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

195 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

195 Gravel Pike

Green Lane, PA 18054

197 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

20 Knuckles Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

200 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

200 School Alley

Green Lane, PA 18054

200 Walnut Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

2000 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

2001 Swinging Bridge Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2007 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

201 Green Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

201 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

201 Main Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

201 Walnut Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

2013 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

202 North Dietz Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2022 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

2025 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

2031 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

2035 Creek Lane

Green Lane, PA 18054

204 Green Hill Drive

Green Lane, PA 18054

204 Main Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

204 Walnut Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

2040 Rostkowski Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

205 2nd Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

205 Green Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

205 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

205 Walnut Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

206 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

207 Badman Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

208 Main Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

208 Walnut Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

209 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

209 Green Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

209 Main Street

Green Lane, PA 18054

210 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

Frequently Asked Questions About Green Lane, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Green Lane, PA?

The average home price in Green Lane, PA is $364,045, based on analysis of 662 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Green Lane, PA?

Our database includes 662 properties in Green Lane, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Green Lane, PA?

The average price per square foot in Green Lane, PA is $161. This is calculated from an average home price of $364,045 and average size of 2,267 square feet.

What is the average home size in Green Lane, PA?

Homes in Green Lane, PA average 2,267 square feet, with an average price of $364,045.

How does Green Lane, PA compare to other cities in Montgomery County?

Green Lane, PA is one of many cities in Montgomery County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Montgomery County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai