Green Lane
Property Data

Montgomery County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 662 properties in Green Lane.

With an average price of $364,045, Green Lane offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $161 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Green Lane are 38% lower than the Montgomery County average.

Properties in Green Lane

Showing page 7 of properties

25 Camp Green Lane Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

25 Hilltop Drive

Green Lane, PA 18054

2511 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

252 Whites Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2523 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2535 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2539 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18969

2547 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2549 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2555 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

256 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2560 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2561 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2567 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

257 Whites Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2571 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2579 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

258 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2585 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2588 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2593 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2599 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

26 Hilltop Drive

Green Lane, PA 18054

2608 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2613 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2616 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2617 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

262 Whites Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2621 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2624 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2633 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2642 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

265 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2656 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2675 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2707 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2712 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2716 Deep Creek Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

272 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

272 Whites Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2720 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2721 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2724 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2732 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2739 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2743 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

276 Hill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

2765 Hauck Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

278 Whites Mill Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

280 Clump Road

Green Lane, PA 18054

Frequently Asked Questions About Green Lane, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Green Lane, PA?

The average home price in Green Lane, PA is $364,045, based on analysis of 662 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Green Lane, PA?

Our database includes 662 properties in Green Lane, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Green Lane, PA?

The average price per square foot in Green Lane, PA is $161. This is calculated from an average home price of $364,045 and average size of 2,267 square feet.

What is the average home size in Green Lane, PA?

Homes in Green Lane, PA average 2,267 square feet, with an average price of $364,045.

How does Green Lane, PA compare to other cities in Montgomery County?

Green Lane, PA is one of many cities in Montgomery County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Montgomery County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai