Level Green
Property Data

Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 474 properties in Level Green.

With an average price of $389,527, Level Green offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $193 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Level Green are 62% higher than the Westmoreland County average.

Properties in Level Green

Showing page 6 of properties

530 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

531 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

533 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

534 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

535 B Home Drive

Level Green, PA 15085

535 Sunset Drive

Level Green, PA 15085

536 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

539 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

540 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

543 Meadowbrook Road

Level Green, PA 15085

543 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

544 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

545 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

548 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

549 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

550 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

553 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

554 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

556 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

557 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

558 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

559 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

560 Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

563

Level Green, PA 15085

601 Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

601 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

602 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

603 1/2 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

603 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

604 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

606 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

607 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

608 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

609 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

610 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

6106 Baker School Road

Level Green, PA 15085

611 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

612-614 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

613 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

6219 Antler Hill Drive

Level Green, PA 15085

625 Sunset Drive

Level Green, PA 15085

64088

Level Green, PA 15085

650 Cypress Court

Level Green, PA 15085

6541 Ten Point Circle

Level Green, PA 15085

6544 Ten Point Circle

Level Green, PA 15085

664 Meadowbrook Road

Level Green, PA 15085

668 Meadowbrook Road

Level Green, PA 15085

670 Meadowbrook Road

Level Green, PA 15085

676 Meadowbrook Road

Level Green, PA 15085

701 State Route 130

Level Green, PA 15085

Frequently Asked Questions About Level Green, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Level Green, PA?

The average home price in Level Green, PA is $389,527, based on analysis of 474 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Level Green, PA?

Our database includes 474 properties in Level Green, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Level Green, PA?

The average price per square foot in Level Green, PA is $193. This is calculated from an average home price of $389,527 and average size of 2,019 square feet.

What is the average home size in Level Green, PA?

Homes in Level Green, PA average 2,019 square feet, with an average price of $389,527.

How does Level Green, PA compare to other cities in Westmoreland County?

Level Green, PA is one of many cities in Westmoreland County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Westmoreland County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai