Lower Burrell
Property Data

Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,901 properties in Lower Burrell.

Lower Burrell offers affordable housing with an average price of $245,825.

With a price per square foot of just $137, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Lower Burrell prices closely align with the Westmoreland County average.

Properties in Lower Burrell

Showing page 14 of properties

22 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

221 New Hampshire Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

222 Country View Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

223 Country View Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

224 Country View Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

228 Country View Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

23 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

235 Michigan Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

236 Wayne Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

24

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

24 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

240 Glauser Lane

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

240 Hillcrest Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

25 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2504 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2515

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2515 Reed Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2521 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2523 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2524

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2525 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2531-2595 Evanwood Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2542 Reed Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2553 Reed Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2553-2555 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2555

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2555 Reed Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2559 Reed Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2570 Penn Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2580 Penn Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

26 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2602 Chestnut Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2608 Chestnut Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2609 Anne Way

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2612 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2631 Colgate Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2640 Penn Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2641

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2641 Princeton Street

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2648 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

265

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2652 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2674 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2688 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2692

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2692 Elaine Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

27 Elena Avenue

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2704 Leechburg Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

2709 7th Street Road

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

271 Hillcrest Drive

Lower Burrell, PA 15068

Frequently Asked Questions About Lower Burrell, PA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lower Burrell, PA?

The average home price in Lower Burrell, PA is $245,825, based on analysis of 1,901 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lower Burrell, PA?

Our database includes 1,901 properties in Lower Burrell, PA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lower Burrell, PA?

The average price per square foot in Lower Burrell, PA is $137. This is calculated from an average home price of $245,825 and average size of 1,799 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lower Burrell, PA?

Homes in Lower Burrell, PA average 1,799 square feet, with an average price of $245,825.

How does Lower Burrell, PA compare to other cities in Westmoreland County?

Lower Burrell, PA is one of many cities in Westmoreland County, PA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Westmoreland County, PA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai