Greenville
Property Data

Providence County, Rhode Island

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 821 properties in Greenville.

Properties in Greenville average $510,873, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $307 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Greenville are 11% higher than the Providence County average.

Properties in Greenville

Showing page 2 of properties

11 Apple Valley Parkway Unit 11 APPLE VALLEY PKWY APT 10

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Apple Valley Parkway Unit 11 APPLE VALLEY PKWY APT 7

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Apple Valley Parkway Unit 11 APPLE VALLEY PKWY APT 4

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Apple Valley Parkway

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Beverly Circle

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Cherry Blossom Lane

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Chestnut Hills Court

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Elmhurst Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Enterprise Lane

Greenville, RI 02917

11 Hawkins Street

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Hawthorne Road

Greenville, RI 02828

11 James Street

Greenville, RI 02828

11 John Street

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Maplewood Orchard Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Pleasant View Circle

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Rosewood Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Steere Road

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Stephen Street

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Tanglewood Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

11 Willow Road

Greenville, RI 02828

110 Mann School Road

Greenville, RI 02917

110 Pleasant View Avenue

Greenville, RI 02917

110 Smith Avenue

Greenville, RI 02828

111 Swan Road

Greenville, RI 02917

118 Mann School Road

Greenville, RI 02917

119 Mapleville Road

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Apple Valley Parkway

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Beverly Circle

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Chestnut Hills Court

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Elmhurst Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Hickory Lane

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Indian Run Trail

Greenville, RI 02917

12 John Street

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Lakeview Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Lawnacre Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Orchard Avenue

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Orchard Street

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Pleasant View Avenue

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Sherwood Lane

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Smith Avenue

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Steere Road

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Tanglewood Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

12 Willow Road

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Beverly Circle

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Elmhurst Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Lakeview Drive

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Pleasant View Avenue

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Stephen Street

Greenville, RI 02828

13 Willow Road

Greenville, RI 02828

135 Log Road

Greenville, RI 02917

Frequently Asked Questions About Greenville, RI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Greenville, RI?

The average home price in Greenville, RI is $510,873, based on analysis of 821 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Greenville, RI?

Our database includes 821 properties in Greenville, RI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Greenville, RI?

The average price per square foot in Greenville, RI is $307. This is calculated from an average home price of $510,873 and average size of 1,665 square feet.

What is the average home size in Greenville, RI?

Homes in Greenville, RI average 1,665 square feet, with an average price of $510,873.

How does Greenville, RI compare to other cities in Providence County?

Greenville, RI is one of many cities in Providence County, RI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Providence County, RI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai