Burnettown
Property Data

Aiken County, South Carolina

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

57

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
5757

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

57

Market Overview

Note: South Carolina does not publish recent sales dates, so statistics include all historical sales data.

Our database includes 361 properties in Burnettown.

With an average price of $323,766, Burnettown offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $212 per square foot in this market.

Burnettown prices closely align with the Aiken County average.

Properties in Burnettown

Showing page 3 of properties

852 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

855 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

856 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

860 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

865 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

868 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

869 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

872 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

873 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

878 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

881 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

885 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

889 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

893 Rock Dove Place

Burnettown, SC 29851

901 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

909 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

910 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

914 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

915 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

918 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

921 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

926 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

929 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

930 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

933 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

936 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

937 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

946 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

947 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

950 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

953 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

954 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

955 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

961 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

964 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

968 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

971 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

972 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

975 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

979 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

980 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

986 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

990 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

994 Tufted Titmouse Trail

Burnettown, SC 29851

Anthony Drive

Burnettown, SC 29851

Augusta Road

Burnettown, SC 29851

Frequently Asked Questions About Burnettown, SC Real Estate

What is the average home price in Burnettown, SC?

The average home price in Burnettown, SC is $323,766, based on analysis of 361 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Burnettown, SC?

Our database includes 361 properties in Burnettown, SC, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Burnettown, SC?

The average price per square foot in Burnettown, SC is $212. This is calculated from an average home price of $323,766 and average size of 1,524 square feet.

What is the average home size in Burnettown, SC?

Homes in Burnettown, SC average 1,524 square feet, with an average price of $323,766.

How does Burnettown, SC compare to other cities in Aiken County?

Burnettown, SC is one of many cities in Aiken County, SC with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Aiken County, SC Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai