Springdale
Property Data

Lexington County, South Carolina

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Note: South Carolina does not publish recent sales dates, so statistics include all historical sales data.

Our database includes 270 properties in Springdale.

With an average price of $324,036, Springdale offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $83, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Springdale prices closely align with the Lexington County average.

Properties in Springdale

Showing page 4 of properties

2905 Palo Verde Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

2910 Sandalwood Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

2922 Platt Springs Road

Springdale, SC 29170

2933/2935 Platt Springs Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3014 Hookdale Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3101 Hilldale Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3114 Platt Springs Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3144 Platt Springs Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3312 Platt Springs Road

Springdale, SC 29170

3318 Hollydale Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

362 Wattling Road

Springdale, SC 29170

4 Pond Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

444 Bear Claw Way

Springdale, SC 29170

509/511 Dawn Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

510-536 Beverly Drive

Springdale, SC 29169

523 Dawn Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

600 Ermine Road

Springdale, SC 29170

655 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

656 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

659 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

660 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

663 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

664 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

667 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

668 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

671 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

672 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

680 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

684 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

688 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

692 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

696 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

699 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

700 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

703 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

704 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

707 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

708 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

711 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

712 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

715 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

716 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

720 Honeydew Drive

Springdale, SC 29170

815 Ermine Road

Springdale, SC 29170

831 Ermine Road

Springdale, SC 29170

880 Ermine Road

Springdale, SC 29170

946 Woodfield Road

Springdale, SC 29169

Airport Boulevard

Springdale, SC 29169

Bear Claw Way

Springdale, SC 29170

Frequently Asked Questions About Springdale, SC Real Estate

What is the average home price in Springdale, SC?

The average home price in Springdale, SC is $324,036, based on analysis of 270 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Springdale, SC?

Our database includes 270 properties in Springdale, SC, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Springdale, SC?

The average price per square foot in Springdale, SC is $83. This is calculated from an average home price of $324,036 and average size of 3,918 square feet.

What is the average home size in Springdale, SC?

Homes in Springdale, SC average 3,918 square feet, with an average price of $324,036.

How does Springdale, SC compare to other cities in Lexington County?

Springdale, SC is one of many cities in Lexington County, SC with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Lexington County, SC Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai