Spring Hill
Property Data

Maury County, Tennessee

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

22,880

Average Home Price

$570,649

Average Square Feet

2,250

Price per Sq Ft

$243

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
22,88022,880

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

22,880

Median Home Price

$497,500

Average Home Price

$570,649

Average Square Feet

2,250

Price per Sq Ft

$243

Recent Sales (12mo)

596

YoY Price Change

-1.0%

Sales Velocity

14.2%

Market Overview

Spring Hill has 12,720 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Spring Hill average $536,866, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $255 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Spring Hill are 8% higher than the Maury County average.

Properties in Spring Hill

Showing page 7 of properties

1009 Irish Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Jim Warren Parkway

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Kyle Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Lonergan Circle

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Longhunter Chase Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Mccormick Crossing

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Muna Court

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Neeleys Bend

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Old Kedron Road

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Parkway Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Patriot Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Patterson Street

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Prince Street

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Queens Place

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Red Pepper Ridge

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Somerset Springs Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Timbervalley Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Vanguard Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Violet Street

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1009 Wells Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Acorn Place

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Alaina Avenue

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Bellagio Villas Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Bergen Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Blount Court

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 East Coker Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Keelon Gap Road

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Ruben Road

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Southwind Run

Spring Hill, TN 37174

101 Tate Court

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Abbey Road Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Beverly Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Carraway Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Coffee Ridge

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Countess Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Cunningham Circle

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Cyril Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Daniel Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Ewell Farm Circle

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Golf View Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Irish Way

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 June Wilde Ridge

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Kathleen Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Keeneland Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Kyle Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Lonergan Circle

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Longhunter Chase Drive

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Mallory Lane

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Mccormick Crossing

Spring Hill, TN 37174

1010 Muna Court

Spring Hill, TN 37174

Frequently Asked Questions About Spring Hill, TN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Spring Hill, TN?

The average home price in Spring Hill, TN is $536,866, based on analysis of 12,720 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Spring Hill, TN?

Our database includes 12,720 properties in Spring Hill, TN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Spring Hill, TN?

The average price per square foot in Spring Hill, TN is $255. This is calculated from an average home price of $536,866 and average size of 2,103 square feet.

What is the average home size in Spring Hill, TN?

Homes in Spring Hill, TN average 2,103 square feet, with an average price of $536,866.

How does Spring Hill, TN compare to other cities in Maury County?

Spring Hill, TN is one of many cities in Maury County, TN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Maury County, TN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai