Lebanon
Property Data

Wilson County, Tennessee

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

35,631

Average Home Price

$510,905

Average Square Feet

1,991

Price per Sq Ft

$231

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
10,09725,534

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

35,631

Median Home Price

$426,725

Average Home Price

$510,905

Average Square Feet

1,991

Price per Sq Ft

$231

Recent Sales (12mo)

838

YoY Price Change

-5.3%

Sales Velocity

29.7%

Market Overview

Lebanon has 34,432 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Lebanon average $510,559, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $254 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Lebanon are 6% lower than the Wilson County average.

Properties in Lebanon

Showing page 250 of properties

211 South Cumberland Street

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 South Greenwood Street

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Southfork Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Suanne Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Subban Court

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Thomas Terrace

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Thorne Court

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Tucker Trice Boulevard

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Tuckers Gap Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

211 University Avenue

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Vineyard Way

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Vintage Way

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Viola Terrace

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 West Adams Avenue

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 West End Heights

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 West Forrest Avenue

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 West High Street

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Ward Street

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Westhill Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Westlynn Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

211 Winwood Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

2110 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2110 Oak Grove Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2110 Old Murfreesboro Road West

Lebanon, TN 37090

2110 Sparta Pike

Lebanon, TN 37090

2110 Trammel Lane

Lebanon, TN 37090

2111 Alsup Mill Road

Lebanon, TN 37085

2111 Old Rome Pike

Lebanon, TN 37087

2111 Spring Creek Road

Lebanon, TN 37087

2112 Chicken Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2112 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2112 Rocky Valley Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2113 Burford Road

Lebanon, TN 37087

2113 Hunters Point Pike

Lebanon, TN 37087

2114 Burford Road

Lebanon, TN 37087

2114 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2114 Rogers Lane

Lebanon, TN 37087

2115 Canoe Branch Road

Lebanon, TN 37087

2115 Hickory Ridge Road

Lebanon, TN 37087

2115 Leeville Pike

Lebanon, TN 37090

2115 Salem Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2116 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2117 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2118 Flat Woods Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2118 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2118 West Saulsbury Road

Lebanon, TN 37090

2119 Hartsville Pike

Lebanon, TN 37087

2119 Houston Bend

Lebanon, TN 37087

2119 Sparta Pike

Lebanon, TN 37090

211r Whitepine Drive

Lebanon, TN 37087

Frequently Asked Questions About Lebanon, TN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lebanon, TN?

The average home price in Lebanon, TN is $510,559, based on analysis of 34,432 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lebanon, TN?

Our database includes 34,432 properties in Lebanon, TN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lebanon, TN?

The average price per square foot in Lebanon, TN is $254. This is calculated from an average home price of $510,559 and average size of 2,012 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lebanon, TN?

Homes in Lebanon, TN average 2,012 square feet, with an average price of $510,559.

How does Lebanon, TN compare to other cities in Wilson County?

Lebanon, TN is one of many cities in Wilson County, TN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wilson County, TN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai