Ogden
Property Data

Weber County, Utah

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

96,891

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
12730,107

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

96,891

Market Overview

With 69,009 properties tracked, Ogden is a major real estate market.

With an average price of $343,924, Ogden offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $194 per square foot in this market.

Ogden prices closely align with the Weber County average.

Properties in Ogden

Showing page 18 of properties

1028 40th Street

Ogden, UT 84403

1028 Capitol Street

Ogden, UT 84401

1028 East 1400 North

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 East 2750 North

Ogden, UT 84414

1028 East 4600 South

Ogden, UT 84403

1028 East 5625 South

Ogden, UT 84405

1028 East 900 North

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 Fort Lane Unit 1028 FORT LN 209

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 North Monroe Boulevard

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 North Orchard Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 Riverbend Lane

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 Rushton Street

Ogden, UT 84401

1028 Sara Lane

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 Sharron Court

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 Stowe Drive

Ogden, UT 84404

1028 West Mountain Orchard Drive

Ogden, UT 84414

1029 25th Street

Ogden, UT 84401

1029 26th Street

Ogden, UT 84401

1029 29th Street

Ogden, UT 84403

1029 3rd Street

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Capitol Street

Ogden, UT 84401

1029 Darling Street

Ogden, UT 84403

1029 Douglas Street

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 East 1150 North

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 East 2800 North

Ogden, UT 84414

1029 East 3025 North

Ogden, UT 84414

1029 East 4750 South

Ogden, UT 84403

1029 East 5675 South

Ogden, UT 84405

1029 Fort Lane

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Harrop Street

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Jefferson Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 North Gramercy Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 North Liberty Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 North Orchard Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Orchard Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Rancho Boulevard

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 Sara Lane

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 West 1520 North

Ogden, UT 84404

1029 West 3800 North

Ogden, UT 84414

1029 West Harrisville Road

Ogden, UT 84404

103 Adams Avenue

Ogden, UT 84404

103 Cottonwood Drive

Ogden, UT 84414

103 Country Club Drive

Ogden, UT 84405

103 East 1150 North

Ogden, UT 84404

103 East 5200 South

Ogden, UT 84405

103 Hillsborough Drive

Ogden, UT 84414

103 North 1980 West

Ogden, UT 84404

103 North 4700 West

Ogden, UT 84404

Frequently Asked Questions About Ogden, UT Real Estate

What is the average home price in Ogden, UT?

The average home price in Ogden, UT is $343,924, based on analysis of 69,009 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Ogden, UT?

Our database includes 69,009 properties in Ogden, UT, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Ogden, UT?

The average price per square foot in Ogden, UT is $194. This is calculated from an average home price of $343,924 and average size of 1,775 square feet.

What is the average home size in Ogden, UT?

Homes in Ogden, UT average 1,775 square feet, with an average price of $343,924.

How does Ogden, UT compare to other cities in Weber County?

Ogden, UT is one of many cities in Weber County, UT with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Weber County, UT Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai