Hollymead
Property Data

Albemarle County, Virginia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,012 properties in Hollymead.

Properties in Hollymead average $626,181, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $289 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Hollymead are 8% lower than the Albemarle County average.

Properties in Hollymead

Showing page 9 of properties

3622 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3625 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3628 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3629 Airport Acres Road

Hollymead, VA 22911

3634 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3640 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3664 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3670 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3676 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3682 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3688 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3689 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3694 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3695 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3700 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3701 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3706 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3707 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3712 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

3713 Thicket Run Place

Hollymead, VA 22911

4006 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4008 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4010 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4011 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4012 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4013 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4015 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4017 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4018 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4019 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4020 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4021 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4022 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4023 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4024 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4026 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4032 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4034 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4036 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4038 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4040 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4042 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4044 Purple Flora Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

4218 Riparian Court

Hollymead, VA 22911

4384 Berkmar Drive

Hollymead, VA 22911

4412 Headland Court

Hollymead, VA 22911

4418 Headland Court

Hollymead, VA 22911

4419 Headland Court

Hollymead, VA 22911

5007 Orchid Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

5009 Orchid Bend

Hollymead, VA 22911

Frequently Asked Questions About Hollymead, VA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hollymead, VA?

The average home price in Hollymead, VA is $626,181, based on analysis of 1,012 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hollymead, VA?

Our database includes 1,012 properties in Hollymead, VA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hollymead, VA?

The average price per square foot in Hollymead, VA is $289. This is calculated from an average home price of $626,181 and average size of 2,166 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hollymead, VA?

Homes in Hollymead, VA average 2,166 square feet, with an average price of $626,181.

How does Hollymead, VA compare to other cities in Albemarle County?

Hollymead, VA is one of many cities in Albemarle County, VA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Albemarle County, VA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai