North Dinwiddie
Property Data

Dinwiddie County, Virginia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand
Dinwiddie County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 6,324 properties in North Dinwiddie.

With an average price of $305,168, North Dinwiddie offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $204 per square foot in this market.

North Dinwiddie prices closely align with the Dinwiddie County average.

Properties in North Dinwiddie

Showing page 99 of properties

4912 Creek Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4913 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4913 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4913 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4913 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4913 Olgers Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4914 Boydton Plank Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4914 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4914 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8102

4914 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8102

4914 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8102

4914 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8102

4915 Courtney Court

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4915 Gerald Drive

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4915 Sterling Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4915 Sterling Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4915 Sterling Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4916 Courtney Court

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4916 Hills Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4916 Sonya Court

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4916 Woodstream Drive

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4917 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4917 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4917 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8103

4917 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4917 Olgers Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-6825

4917 Olgers Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4917 Woodstream Drive

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4919 Courtney Court

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4920 Boydton Plank Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4920 Courtney Court

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

4928 Boydton Plank Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5000 Commerce Way

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5000 Creek Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5000 Woodstream Drive

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5001 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5001 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8133

5001 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8133

5001 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8133

5001 Hills Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5001 Hills Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5001 Hills Road

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5001 Woodstream Drive

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5002 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8132

5002 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8132

5002 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8132

5002 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8132

5002 Glendale Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

5002 Meridian Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803-8112

5002 Meridian Avenue

North Dinwiddie, VA 23803

Frequently Asked Questions About North Dinwiddie, VA Real Estate

What is the average home price in North Dinwiddie, VA?

The average home price in North Dinwiddie, VA is $305,168, based on analysis of 6,324 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in North Dinwiddie, VA?

Our database includes 6,324 properties in North Dinwiddie, VA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in North Dinwiddie, VA?

The average price per square foot in North Dinwiddie, VA is $204. This is calculated from an average home price of $305,168 and average size of 1,499 square feet.

What is the average home size in North Dinwiddie, VA?

Homes in North Dinwiddie, VA average 1,499 square feet, with an average price of $305,168.

How does North Dinwiddie, VA compare to other cities in Dinwiddie County?

North Dinwiddie, VA is one of many cities in Dinwiddie County, VA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Dinwiddie County, VA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai