Mclean
Property Data

Fairfax County, Virginia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,798 properties in Mclean.

The average home price of $1.6M positions Mclean as a premium real estate market.

At $670/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Mclean are 93% higher than the Fairfax County average.

Properties in Mclean

Showing page 1 of properties

1003 Jarvis Court

Mclean, VA 22101

1005 Basil Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1005 Dogue Hill Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1009 Spencer Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1011 Dogue Hill Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1013 Turkey Run Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1014 Towlston Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1015 Swinks Mill Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1019 Crest Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1032 Spring Hill Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1034 Pine Hill Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1040 Harvey Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1043 Gelston Circle

Mclean, VA 22102

1044 Harvey Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1044 Towlston Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1049 Crest Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1056 Vista Drive

Mclean, VA 22102

1057 Rocky Run Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1064 Vista Drive

Mclean, VA 22102

1079 Crest Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1089 Old Cedar Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1090 Langley Fork Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1099 Old Cedar Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1101 Cedrus Lane

Mclean, VA 22102

1101 Rector Lane

Mclean, VA 22102

1105 Towlston Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1107 Old Cedar Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1108 Old Cedar Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1108 Randolph Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1109 Harvey Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1109 Ingleside Avenue

Mclean, VA 22101

1114 Harvey Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1114 Randolph Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1115 Crest Lane

Mclean, VA 22101

1117 Basil Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1117 Brook Valley Lane

Mclean, VA 22102

1117 Old Cedar Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1118 Randolph Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1119 Marion Avenue

Mclean, VA 22101

1119 Rector Lane

Mclean, VA 22102

1122 Randolph Road

Mclean, VA 22101

1124 Buchanan Street

Mclean, VA 22101

1125 Buchanan Street

Mclean, VA 22101

1125 Waverly Way

Mclean, VA 22101

1126 Bellview Road

Mclean, VA 22102

1127 Waverly Way

Mclean, VA 22101

1129 Buchanan Street

Mclean, VA 22101

1134 Dogwood Drive

Mclean, VA 22101

1134 Marion Avenue

Mclean, VA 22101

Frequently Asked Questions About Mclean, VA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Mclean, VA?

The average home price in Mclean, VA is $1,634,472, based on analysis of 1,798 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Mclean, VA?

Our database includes 1,798 properties in Mclean, VA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Mclean, VA?

The average price per square foot in Mclean, VA is $670. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,634,472 and average size of 2,439 square feet.

What is the average home size in Mclean, VA?

Homes in Mclean, VA average 2,439 square feet, with an average price of $1,634,472.

How does Mclean, VA compare to other cities in Fairfax County?

Mclean, VA is one of many cities in Fairfax County, VA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Fairfax County, VA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai