Vancouver
Property Data

Clark County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Hot MarketHigh demand with premium pricing

Total Properties

119,866

Average Home Price

$580,779

Average Square Feet

1,697

Price per Sq Ft

$283

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
5,09023,192

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

119,866

Median Home Price

$432,059

Average Home Price

$580,779

Average Square Feet

1,697

Price per Sq Ft

$283

Recent Sales (12mo)

1,875

YoY Price Change

-3.0%

Sales Velocity

30.8%

Market Overview

Vancouver is one of the largest real estate markets with over 119,101 properties in our database.

Properties in Vancouver average $600,722, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $342 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Vancouver are 22% lower than the Clark County average.

Properties in Vancouver

Showing page 200 of properties

11119 Northwest 19th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98685

11119 Northwest 21st Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98685

11119 Northwest 26th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98685

11119 Southeast 18th Street Unit 11119 SE 18TH ST 29

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Brandt Road

Vancouver, WA 98661

1112 Columbia Street

Vancouver, WA 98660

1112 Daniels Street

Vancouver, WA 98660

1112 East 28th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 East 33rd Place

Vancouver, WA 98661

1112 East 37th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 East 40th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98661

1112 Missoula Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98661

1112 Northeast 101st Court

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Northeast 102nd Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Northeast 109th Street

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northeast 117th Street

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northeast 124th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98684

1112 Northeast 126th Loop

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northeast 135th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northeast 142nd Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98684

1112 Northeast 152nd Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98684

1112 Northeast 170th Court

Vancouver, WA 98684

1112 Northeast 66th Street

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northeast 75th Street

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northeast 89th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Northeast 92nd Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Northeast 95th Avenue

Vancouver, WA 98664

1112 Northeast Knowles Drive

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 102nd Circle

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 103rd Street

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 111th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 113th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 133rd Street Unit 1112 NW 133RD ST 61-B

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 133rd Street Unit 1112 NW 133RD ST 61-A

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 133rd Street Unit 1112 NW 133RD ST 61-C

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 133rd Street Unit 1112 NW 133RD ST 61D

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 137th Street

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 148th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 151st Street

Vancouver, WA 98685

1112 Northwest 48th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 49th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 50th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 53rd Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 58th Street

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 61st Circle

Vancouver, WA 98663

1112 Northwest 75th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northwest 76th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northwest 79th Circle

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northwest 80th Street

Vancouver, WA 98665

1112 Northwest 81st Circle

Vancouver, WA 98665

Frequently Asked Questions About Vancouver, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Vancouver, WA?

The average home price in Vancouver, WA is $600,722, based on analysis of 119,101 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Vancouver, WA?

Our database includes 119,101 properties in Vancouver, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Vancouver, WA?

The average price per square foot in Vancouver, WA is $342. This is calculated from an average home price of $600,722 and average size of 1,757 square feet.

What is the average home size in Vancouver, WA?

Homes in Vancouver, WA average 1,757 square feet, with an average price of $600,722.

How does Vancouver, WA compare to other cities in Clark County?

Vancouver, WA is one of many cities in Clark County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Clark County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai