Warden
Property Data

Grant County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,145

Average Home Price

$221,443

Average Square Feet

1,344

Price per Sq Ft

$170

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,1453,145

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,145

Median Home Price

$240,000

Average Home Price

$221,443

Average Square Feet

1,344

Price per Sq Ft

$170

Recent Sales (12mo)

9

YoY Price Change

-59.8%

Sales Velocity

50.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,850 properties in Warden.

Warden offers affordable housing with an average price of $221,443.

Buyers can expect to pay around $165 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Warden are 33% lower than the Grant County average.

Properties in Warden

Showing page 10 of properties

16996 State Highway 262 East

Warden, WA 98857

16997 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17068 State Highway 262 East

Warden, WA 98857

17077 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17084 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17121 Road 11 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17209 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17210 Road 10 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17211 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17280 Road 11 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17299 Road 105 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17301 State Highway 262 East

Warden, WA 98857

17349 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17369 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17374 Road 8 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17460 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17483 E Highway 262

Warden, WA 98857

17494 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17499 Road 45 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17569 Road 8 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17580 Road 8 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17691 Road 45 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17705 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

17718 Road 7 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17721 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

17782 Road 7 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17824 Road 12 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

17854 Road 12 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

1800 West 1st Street

Warden, WA 98857

18004 Road 12 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18018 Road 85 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18028 Road 75 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18081 Road 7 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18163 Road 4 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18244 Road 12 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18255 Road 85 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18357 E Highway 170

Warden, WA 98857

18421 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

18428 Road 6 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18503 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

18505 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

18518 Road 85 Southeast

Warden, WA 98857

18562 Se Road

Warden, WA 98857

18579 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

18619 State Highway 170 East

Warden, WA 98857

Frequently Asked Questions About Warden, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Warden, WA?

The average home price in Warden, WA is $221,443, based on analysis of 2,850 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Warden, WA?

Our database includes 2,850 properties in Warden, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Warden, WA?

The average price per square foot in Warden, WA is $165. This is calculated from an average home price of $221,443 and average size of 1,344 square feet.

What is the average home size in Warden, WA?

Homes in Warden, WA average 1,344 square feet, with an average price of $221,443.

How does Warden, WA compare to other cities in Grant County?

Warden, WA is one of many cities in Grant County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Grant County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai