Yarrow Point
Property Data

King County, Washington

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties
King County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 288 properties in Yarrow Point.

The average home price of $4.8M positions Yarrow Point as a premium real estate market.

At $1172/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Yarrow Point are 337% higher than the King County average.

Properties in Yarrow Point

Showing page 6 of properties

9249 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9250 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9252 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9254 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9262 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9288 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9298 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9306 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9309 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9317 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9330 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9400 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9407 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9410 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9414 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9415 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9416 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9419 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9420 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9421 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9425 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9426 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9428 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9429 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9429 Northeast 40th Street

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9432 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9434 Northeast 37th Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9436 Points Drive Northeast

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9510 Northeast 42nd Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9520 Northeast 42nd Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9530 Northeast 42nd Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

9540 Northeast 42nd Place

Yarrow Point, WA 98004

Frequently Asked Questions About Yarrow Point, WA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Yarrow Point, WA?

The average home price in Yarrow Point, WA is $4,803,636, based on analysis of 288 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Yarrow Point, WA?

Our database includes 288 properties in Yarrow Point, WA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Yarrow Point, WA?

The average price per square foot in Yarrow Point, WA is $1172. This is calculated from an average home price of $4,803,636 and average size of 4,099 square feet.

What is the average home size in Yarrow Point, WA?

Homes in Yarrow Point, WA average 4,099 square feet, with an average price of $4,803,636.

How does Yarrow Point, WA compare to other cities in King County?

Yarrow Point, WA is one of many cities in King County, WA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access King County, WA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai